Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

87   Syver Aas  Markus Andre Kaasa
90   Jesper Robertsen  August Mikkelsen
87   Tobias Lauritsen  Mushaga Bakenga
83   Magnus Andersen  Daniel Berntsen
86'   Sander Svendsen
85'   Anders Jenssen
84'   Mushaga Bakenga
72   Joackim Olsen Solberg  Christian Gauseth
72   Fredrik Brustad  Martin Roenning Ovenstad
80   Agon Mucolli  Torgil Oewre Gjertsen
81'   Markus Nakkim
83   David Moeller Wolfe  Kasper Skaanes
82   Mads Sande  Ibrahima Wadji
88   Axel Lindahl  Sondre Soerli
75   Diego Gurri  Joaquin Gottesman
75   Luciano Rodriguez  Nahuel Roldan
79   Ze Eduardo  Henrik Falchener
78   Kristoffer Tokstad  Fred Friday
78   Sander Risan  Amer Ordagic
77'   Halldor Stenevik
77'   Mushaga Bakenga 3 - 0
69   Faris Moumbagna  Brynjolfur Darri Willumsson
69   Olaus Jair Skarsem  Liridon Kalludra
76   Filip Moeller Delaveris  Aune Selland Heggeboe
75   Marius Lode  Marius Christopher Hoeibraaten
78   Magnus Retsius Groedem  Eirik Ulland Andersen
75   Lasse Nordaas  Erik Botheim
78'   Ohi Anthony Omoijuanfo 0 - 2
77'   Eirik Ulland Andersen
71'   Mariano Bogliacino 1 - 1
74   Prosper Mendy  Tchamba Bangou
71   Tobias Gulliksen  Mikkel Maigaard
71   Kreshnik Krasniqi  Johan Hove
70   Jack Ipalibo  Hermann Stengel
71   Conrad Wallem  Kristoffer Larsen
71   Joachim Rothmann  Adam Oern Arnarson
71   Gilli Rolantsson  Magnus Lekven
58'   Isaac Twum
72   Bruno Leite  Peter Therkildsen
68   Daouda Bamba  Mathias Rasmussen
  1. Home
  2. Denmark - 2nd Division:: relegation

Results

04 July 2020
11:00FT VSK Aarhus 0 - 3 B 93  
12:00FT Dalum 1 - 1 Slagelse  
12:00FT FC Sydvest 05 0 - 1 Hilleroed  
12:00FT Naesby 1 - 2 Skovshoved  
12:00FT Ringkoebing 2 - 4 Holbaek  
12:00FT Vejgaard 2 - 4 FA 2000  
01 July 2020
17:00FT B 93 1 - 3 Vejgaard  
17:00FT FA 2000 1 - 1 Ringkoebing  
17:00FT Hilleroed 2 - 0 Naesby  
17:00FT Holbaek 0 - 2 FC Sydvest 05  
17:00FT Skovshoved 1 - 1 Dalum  
17:00FT Slagelse 3 - 0 VSK Aarhus  
27 June 2020
12:00FT Dalum 0 - 2 Holbaek  
12:00FT FA 2000 0 - 2 Naesby  
12:00FT Vejgaard 0 - 3 Hilleroed  
13:00FT B 93 3 - 1 FC Sydvest 05  
13:00FT Skovshoved 0 - 1 VSK Aarhus  
13:00FT Slagelse 1 - 2 Ringkoebing  
24 June 2020
17:00FT Dalum 0 - 2 B 93  
17:00FT FC Sydvest 05 3 - 0 FA 2000