Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

22'   Marco Koenigs 1 - 0
66   Konstantin Kertanov  Aleksandr Ryazantsev
67'   Amur Kalmykov
65'   Mukhammad Sultonov
16'   Marcel Benger 0 - 1
21'   Marcel Platzek 1 - 1
4'   Nico Buckmaier 0 - 1
19'   Carlos Fortes 0 - 2
18'   Pedro Coronas 0 - 1
55   Ruslan Magal  Aleksandr Eliseev
61'   Timur Suleymanov
59'   Vladislav Adaev
57'   Aleksandr Ryazantsev
7'   Koray Kacinoglu 0 - 1
39'   Ronny Garbuschewski 0 - 1
39'   Niko Koulis 0 - 1
52'   Aleksandr Eliseev
31'   Moritz-Broni Kwarteng 1 - 2
33'   Nsungusi Effiong 0 - 2
29'   Nsungusi Effiong 0 - 1
46   Igor Lebedenko  Astemir Gordyushenko
47'   Mukhammad Sultonov 0 - 1
20'   Maksim Tyshkin
18'   Petr Volodkin
21'   Maksim Shorkin
17'   Jonathan Muiomo 1 - 0
18'   Dominik Pelivan 2 - 0
10'   Onur Uzun 1 - 0
13'   Dylan Williams 1 - 1
7'   Moritz-Broni Kwarteng 0 - 1
16'   Ibrahima Ndiour
13'   Claudio Santini 1 - 0
5'   Christopher Theisen 0 - 1
4'   Nils Stettin 1 - 0
35'   Tommaso Ceccarelli 1 - 0
6   Ivan Maklakov  Aslan Dudiev
34'   Andrey Yevdokimov
29'   Alessio Di Massimo 0 - 2
20'   Federico Maracchi 0 - 1
22'   Abdulaziz Nday 0 - 1
  1. Home
  2. Denmark - Danmarksserien: group 2

Results

26 September 2020
11:00 Alleroed FK GVI  
11:00 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold Roskilde Boldklub  
11:00 Otterup Greve  
11:00 Skjold Birkeroed Vordingborg  
12:00 Herlev Taastrup FC  
19 September 2020
10:00 B 1908 Alleroed FK  
10:00 GVI Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold  
12:00 Taastrup FC Skjold Birkeroed  
12:30 Vordingborg Greve  
18 September 2020
16:30 Roskilde Boldklub Herlev  
12 September 2020
09:00 Skjold Birkeroed FC Roskilde  
09:00 Skjold Birkeroed Roskilde Boldklub  
11:00 Greve Taastrup FC  
11:00 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold B 1908  
11:00 Otterup Vordingborg  
12:00 Herlev GVI  
05 September 2020
10:00 B 1908 Herlev  
10:00 GVI Skjold Birkeroed  
11:00 Alleroed FK Otterup  
12:00 Taastrup FC Vordingborg