Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

87'   Aurelien Joachim 3 - 0
84   Blaz Kramer  Assan Ceesay
84   Adrian Winter  Tobias Schaettin
84   Jordan Lefort  Mohamed Aly Camara
84   Miralem Sulejmani  Nicolas Ngamaleu
83   Filip Holender  Alexander Gerndt
83   Miroslav Covilo  Sandi Lovric
41'   Mario Mrva
65   Armen Hovhannisyan  Lukas Fabis
89   Marian Smatlak  Tomas Dubek
83   Gergely Tumma  Jan Vlasko
83   Peter Oravik  Denis Duga
75   Sebastian Kosa  Martin Bukata
81   Jasmin Celikovic  Filip Pankarican
78   Nicolas Sumsky  Denis Potoma
84   Patrik Abraham  Bonfils Caleb Bimenyimana
74   Bernard Petrak  Peter Mazan
83'   Martin Slaninka
67'   Maciej Gorski 1 - 1
49'   Paulinho
71   Torles Knoll  Frano Mlinar
71   Miroslav Ilicic  Franck Etoundi
73'   Toerles Knoell 3 - 3
81'   Mariona Caldentey 0 - 9
71   Joel Kayamba  Adriel Ba Loua
71   Jean David Beauguel  Adriel Ba Loua
87'   Antonin Vanicek 1 - 4
85'   Jean-David Beauguel 0 - 4
72   Arnold Issoko  Miguel Rosa
86'   Lewis Enoh
77'   Bernardo Bruno 1 - 3
84'   Gaetan Weissbeck 2 - 2
80   Kenny Santos  Dorian Bertrand
80   Ousmane Cissokho  Mickael Biron
89'   Giovanni Haag
90   Antoine Baroan  Olivier Kemen
90'   Olivier Kemen 0 - 1
83   Tony Njike  Gedeon Kalulu
84   Laurent Dos Santos  Emmanuel Ntim
89   Jeremy Huysman  Ilan Kebbal
  1. Home
  2. Denmark - Danmarksserien: group 3

Results

19 September 2020
11:00 OKS Viby IF  
11:00 Tarup-Paarup Ringkoebing  
11:30 Hedensted Odder IGF  
13:00 Varde Kolding B  
14:00 Horsens fS Marienlyst  
15 September 2020
15:30 B 1913 OKS  
12 September 2020
11:00 B 1913 Varde  
11:00 Viby IF Tarup-Paarup  
12:00 Odder IGF Horsens fS  
11 September 2020
16:15 Kolding B Hedensted  
16:30 Marienlyst OKS  
05 September 2020
11:00 OKS Odder IGF  
11:30 Hedensted B 1913  
12:00 Marienlyst Viby IF  
13:00 Varde Ringkoebing  
14:00 Horsens fS Kolding B  
29 August 2020
11:00 Tarup-Paarup Varde  
12:00 Odder IGF Marienlyst  
28 August 2020
16:30 B 1913 Horsens fS  
16:30 Kolding B OKS