Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

67   Jorge Palacios  Luis Escalada
67   Jhon Espinoza  Richard Mina
67   Joao Paredes  Kevin Mina
67   Carlos Cuero  Gregori Anangono
64'   Luis Bolanos 3 - 0
62   Candido Ramirez  Martin Rodriguez
65   Jesus Angulo  Carlos Antuna
80   Diego Urzua  Yerson Opazo
73   Heber Garcia  Pablo Parra
77'   Cristobal Marin
63   Rodrigo Moledo  Marcos Guilherme
66'   Heitor Rodrigues da Fonseca
59'   Jose Gabriel
58'   Abel Hernandez
62   Jorginho  Jonathan
61   Renato Kayzer  Pedrinho
58'   Thiago Heleno
55   Daniel Porozo  Gorman Estacio
13'   Gerald Tavara
2'   Santiago Jimenez 1 - 0
73   Ivan Ledezma  Bryan Figueroa
73   Rodrigo Holgado  Jesus . Ramirez
74   Sebastian Jaime  Matias Cavalleri
73   Gabriel Harding  Diego Vera
53'   Jonathan
1'   Alexandru Mitrita 1 - 0
3'   Renato Rojas
46   Gonzalo Jara  Luis Mendoza
65   Pablo Lavandeira  Alvaro Delgado
65   Cristobal Marin  Oliver Rojas
46   Brenner da Silva  Pablo
46   Clayson  Jose Elber
54   Osvaldo Bosso  Manuel Fernandez
52'   Jens Buss
42'   Hiram Mier
38'   Kenneth Cerdas 3 - 1
49'   Jorge Henriquez
40'   Saldanha
33'   Jose Macias 2 - 1
31'   Mario Humberto Osuna
  1. Home
  2. Denmark - Danmarksserien: group 4

Results

26 September 2020
11:00 VRI Vejgaard  
11:15 IF Lyseng Kjellerup  
13:00 FC Djursland IF Skjold Saeby  
13:00 Noerresundby Tjoerring IF  
25 September 2020
17:00 Silkeborg KFUM Herning Fremad  
19 September 2020
11:00 Vejgaard Aarhus Fremad II  
12:00 Herning Fremad VRI  
13:00 Tjoerring IF IF Skjold Saeby  
13:30 Kjellerup Noerresundby  
18 September 2020
17:00 Silkeborg KFUM FC Djursland  
12 September 2020
11:00 VRI Silkeborg KFUM  
11:15 IF Lyseng Vejgaard  
12:00 Aarhus Fremad II Herning Fremad  
13:00 FC Djursland Tjoerring IF  
11 September 2020
17:00 IF Skjold Saeby Kjellerup  
05 September 2020
11:00 VRI FC Djursland  
11:00 Vejgaard Noerresundby  
12:00 Herning Fremad IF Lyseng  
13:30 Kjellerup Tjoerring IF  
04 September 2020
17:00 Silkeborg KFUM Aarhus Fremad II