Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

4'   Gonzalo Bergessio 1 - 0
41'   Victorien Adebayor 1 - 2
38'   Benjamin Afutu 0 - 2
29'   Kwadwo Obeng 0 - 1
46   Jarlin Quintero  Ronal Huaccha
36'   Alberto Contrera
35'   Carlos Montiel
34'   Mateus Vital 3 - 0
29'   Jo 2 - 0
22'   Ramiro 1 - 0
83   Javi Hernandez  Alejandro Frances
75   Marc Cardona  Brian Olivan
81   Gaizka Larrazabal  Luca Zanimacchia
69   Aleix Febas  Salva Sevilla
73   Ivan Azon  Gabriel Fernandez
61   Junior Lago  Antonio Sanchez
73   Sergio Bermejo  Francho Serrano
61   Fran Gamez  Juan Sastre
72   Juan Narvaez  Carlos Nieto
60   Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta  Idrissu Baba
46   Mihai Balasa  Marius Marcel Constantin
4   Alexandru Paun  Adrian Mihai Gidea
39   Juan Camara  Stefan Baiaram
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
81   Ricardo Guima  Bruno Teles
81   Kaka  Andrezinho
80   Fabio Vianna  Mihlali Mayambela
81   Bruno Silva  Ferreira Guilherme
46   Leandro Sanca  Fabinho
70   Carlos Daniel  Joao Graca
86   Denilson Ramirez  Frank Aivar
  1. Home
  2. Denmark - Superliga:: Europa League play-off

Results

29 July 2020
18:00FT AGF 2 - 1 OB  
26 July 2020
12:00FT AC Horsens 1 - 1 OB  
23 July 2020
16:00FT OB 3 - 1 AC Horsens  
19 July 2020
14:00FT OB 2 - 0 Randers FC  
11 July 2020
16:00FT Randers FC 2 - 1 OB  
31 May 2019
17:00FT Broendby IF 4 - 2 Randers FC  
26 May 2019
16:00FT AGF 1 - 1 Randers FC  
18 May 2019
14:00FT Randers FC 2 - 1 AGF  
12 May 2019
14:00FT Randers FC 4 - 3 SonderjyskE  
05 May 2019
10:00FT AaB 0 - 1 AGF  
12:00FT SonderjyskE 1 - 1 Randers FC  
25 May 2018
17:00FT FC Koebenhavn/FC Nordsjaelland SoenderjyskE/AGF  
17:00FT FC Koebenhavn 4 - 1 AGF  
22 May 2018
17:00FT SoenderjyskE 0 - 2 AGF  
19 May 2018
14:00FT AGF/OB SoenderjyskE/Hobro  
14:00FT AGF 2 - 2 SoenderjyskE  
13 May 2018
14:00FT Hobro 3 - 2 SoenderjyskE  
16:00FT OB 2 - 3 AGF  
06 May 2018
10:00FT AGF 3 - 2 OB  
16:00FT SoenderjyskE 1 - 0 Hobro