Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

29'   Oscar Benitez
83'   Yohanner Garcia 1 - 2
21'   Braian Romero
68'   Joantony Carmona 1 - 1
4'   Ronaldo Gonzalez 0 - 1
44'   Aquiles Ocanto 1 - 0
75   Bevic Moussiti Oko  Gaetan Courtet
65   Efthimios Koulouris  Vakoun Issouf Bayo
75   Tony Njike  Vincent Marchetti
85   Jimmy Dean Smith  Rhys Murphy
77   Matt Worthington  Gabriel Rogers
67   Will Wright  Andrew Eleftheriou
87   Tom Lowery  Luke Murphy
5   Demetri Mitchell  Luke Garbutt
76   Oliver Finney  Callum Ainley
90   Tyreece Simpson  Freddie Sears
84   Keanan Bennetts  Alan Judge
75   Ryan Cassidy  Seamus Conneely
74   Jon Nolan  Emyr Huws
90   Kenny McLean  Emiliano Buendia
77   Michael Smith  Freddie Ladapo
80   Mario Vrancic  Oliver Skipp
73   Richard Wood  Shaun MacDonald
80   Teemu Pukki  Marco Stiepermann
67   Florian Jozefzoon  Mickel Miller
86   Lee Gregory  Steven Fletcher
75   George Moncur  Luke Berry
74   Jordan Thompson  Nick Powell
67   Jordan Clark  Martin Cranie
61   Jacob Brown  Tyrese Campbell
67   Joseff Morrell  Elliot Lee
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
  1. Home
  2. DR Congo - Ligue 1

Results

18 October 2020
14:30 AS Vita Club TP Mazembe  
14:30 Don Bosco FC Lubumbashi Sport  
14:30 Maniema Union Saint-Eloi Lupopo  
14:30 Simba Sanga Balende  
17 October 2020
12:30 Motema Pembe Renaissance  
13:30 J.S. Bazano Blessing FC  
14 October 2020
12:30 Don Bosco Sanga Balende  
12:30 JSK AS Vita Club  
13:30 Dauphins Noirs Motema Pembe  
14:30 RCK Maniema Union  
Postp. TP Mazembe FC Lubumbashi Sport  
10 October 2020
12:30 JSK Maniema Union  
13:30 J.S. Bazano Saint-Eloi Lupopo  
13:30 Renaissance RCK  
08 October 2020
12:30 Dauphins Noirs Blessing FC  
07 October 2020
12:30 Dauphins Noirs Blessing FC  
12:30 Motema Pembe Maniema Union  
14:30 JSK Renaissance  
04 October 2020
13:30 Simba J.S. Bazano  
13:30 TP Mazembe Blessing FC