Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

64   Yerson Candelo  Neyder Moreno
55'   Maximiliano Bocchietti 1 - 3
60'   Vladimir Hernandez 2 - 0
3'   Josue Martinez 0 - 1
53   Juan Pedroza  Ciro Alexander Porras Ruiz
46   Johan Caballero  Jhon Velasquez
33'   Maximiliano Herrera 1 - 1
29'   Paulao
4'   Paulao 1 - 0
26'   Edimar Fraga
12'   Braian Guille 1 - 1
37'   Julio Cesar Caceres 1 - 0
26'   Edimar
35'   Neyder Moreno 1 - 0
14'   Wellington Paulista 2 - 1
10'   Rodrigo Dourado 2 - 0
34'   Maximiliano Herrera 1 - 1
28'   Sebastian Parera 1 - 0
4'   Yuri Alberto 1 - 0
16'   Daniel Salvatierra 1 - 2
2'   Santiago Nicolas Gutierrez 0 - 1
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
  1. Home
  2. Ecuador - Liga Pro:: 2nd Stage

Results

21 December 2020
00:00FT CSD Macara 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle  
00:00FT Emelec 4 - 1 Olmedo  
00:00FT LDU de Quito 1 - 2 Tecnico Universitario  
00:00FT Universidad Catolica 0 - 0 Barcelona SC  
20 December 2020
20:30FT LDU Portoviejo 3 - 2 Aucas  
20:30FT Orense 1 - 0 El Nacional  
19 December 2020
20:30FT Guayaquil City 2 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca  
20:30FT Mushuc Runa 2 - 0 Delfin  
18 December 2020
00:00FT Aucas 1 - 1 Universidad Catolica  
00:00FT El Nacional 2 - 1 CSD Macara  
00:00FT Independiente del Valle 4 - 0 Orense  
00:00FT Olmedo 1 - 3 LDU Portoviejo  
17 December 2020
00:00FT Barcelona SC 3 - 0 Mushuc Runa  
00:00FT Delfin 2 - 0 LDU de Quito  
00:00FT Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Emelec  
00:00FT Tecnico Universitario 0 - 0 Guayaquil City  
21:00 CSD Macara Independiente del Valle  
21:00 Emelec Olmedo  
21:00 Guayaquil City Deportivo Cuenca  
21:00 LDU Portoviejo Aucas