Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

46   Alexandros Kartalis  Panteleimon Panourgias
31'   Jefferson
29'   Nene 1 - 0
44'   Xavier Mercier 2 - 1
42'   Mathieu de Smet 2 - 0
44'   Dimitrios Goutas 1 - 2
56'   Idriz Batha
35'   Epaminondas Pantelakis
12'   Javi Perez 1 - 0
29'   Panagiotis Armenakas 1 - 0
34'   Christos Eleftheriadis 1 - 1
24'   Stefanos Stroungis 0 - 1
21'   Panteleimon Panourgias
89   Arnaldo  Matheus Pereira
83   Salomon Kalou  Pedro Raul
88   Oliveira  Ze Roberto
83   Federico Barrandeguy  Kevin
82   Gilvan  Danilo
83   Eno  Bruno Nazario
77   Vitor  Wellington Rato
59   Ivan Angulo  Matheus Nascimento
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
  1. Home
  2. England - EFL Trophy:: play-off

Results

05 April 2020
Postp. Portsmouth  Salford City  
19 February 2020
19:45FT Newport County  0 - 0 Salford City  
18 February 2020
19:45FT Portsmouth  3 - 2  Exeter City  
04 February 2020
19:00FT Newport County  1 - 0 Leicester City Academy  
21 January 2020
19:00FT Exeter City  3 - 0  Stevenage  
Live Newport County - Leicester City Academy19:00 Newport County  ? - ? Leicester City Academy  
19:45FT Portsmouth  2 - 1  Scunthorpe United  
19:45FT Salford City 2 - 1  Accrington Stanley  
08 January 2020
19:45FT Bristol Rovers  0 - 1  Stevenage  
19:45FT Scunthorpe United  3 - 1 Manchester City Academy  
07 January 2020
19:30FT Newport County  3 - 0  Milton Keynes Dons  
19:45AP Fleetwood Town  2 - 2  Accrington Stanley  
19:45FT Salford City 3 - 0  Port Vale  
19:45FT Tranmere Rovers  1 - 2 Leicester City Academy  
19:45FT Walsall  1 - 2  Portsmouth  
04 January 2020
15:00FT Exeter City  2 - 1  Ipswich Town  
10 December 2019
19:45FT Accrington Stanley  2 - 0  Bolton Wanderers  
04 December 2019
19:00AP Exeter City  0 - 0  Oxford United  
19:30AP Peterborough United  1 - 1  Ipswich Town  
19:45AP Bristol Rovers  1 - 1  Leyton Orient