Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

4'   Gonzalo Bergessio 1 - 0
40'   Victorien Adebayor 1 - 2
38'   Benjamin Afutu 0 - 2
29'   Kwadwo Obeng 0 - 1
46   Jarlin Quintero  Ronal Huaccha
36'   Alberto Contrera
35'   Carlos Montiel
34'   Mateus Vital 3 - 0
29'   Jo 2 - 0
22'   Ramiro 1 - 0
83   Javi Hernandez  Alejandro Frances
75   Marc Cardona  Brian Olivan
81   Gaizka Larrazabal  Luca Zanimacchia
69   Aleix Febas  Salva Sevilla
73   Ivan Azon  Gabriel Fernandez
61   Junior Lago  Antonio Sanchez
73   Sergio Bermejo  Francho Serrano
61   Fran Gamez  Juan Sastre
72   Juan Narvaez  Carlos Nieto
60   Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta  Idrissu Baba
46   Mihai Balasa  Marius Marcel Constantin
4   Alexandru Paun  Adrian Mihai Gidea
39   Juan Camara  Stefan Baiaram
90   Bulent Cevahir  Stephen Mallan
86   Abdurrahman Canli  Rayane Aabid
81   Umut Bulut  Adem Buyuk
78   Mohammed Kamara  Babajide David
74   Kubilay Kanatsizkus  Benjamin Tetteh
72   Adama Traore  Ruben Ribeiro
74   Ahmed Ildiz  Moryke Fofana
46   Issam Chebake  Mustafa Eskihellac
90   Fidelis Irhene  Ruben Ismael Valente Ramos
89   Stevy Okitokandjo  Rodrigo Martins
81   Ricardo Guima  Bruno Teles
81   Kaka  Andrezinho
80   Fabio Vianna  Mihlali Mayambela
81   Bruno Silva  Ferreira Guilherme
46   Leandro Sanca  Fabinho
70   Carlos Daniel  Joao Graca
86   Denilson Ramirez  Frank Aivar
  1. Home
  2. England - National League:: play-off

Results

20 June 2021
13:00AP Hartlepool United  1 - 1  Torquay United  
13 June 2021
11:00FT Stockport County 0 - 1  Hartlepool United  
12 June 2021
11:00AET Torquay United  4 - 2  Notts County  
06 June 2021
13:30FT Hartlepool United  3 - 2 Bromley  
05 June 2021
15:00FT Notts County  3 - 2  Chesterfield  
02 August 2020
14:00FT Harrogate Town 3 - 1  Notts County  
25 July 2020
13:30FT Harrogate Town 1 - 0  Boreham Wood  
16:00FT Notts County  2 - 0  Barnet  
18 July 2020
14:00FT Yeovil Town  0 - 2  Barnet  
17 July 2020
18:00FT Boreham Wood  2 - 1  FC Halifax Town  
11 May 2019
14:00FT AFC Fylde  0 - 3 Salford City  
05 May 2019
14:30FT Salford City 1 - 1  Eastleigh  
04 May 2019
11:30FT Solihull Moors  0 - 1  AFC Fylde  
02 May 2019
18:00FT Wrexham  0 - 0  Eastleigh  
01 May 2019
18:00FT AFC Fylde  3 - 1 Harrogate Town  
12 May 2018
14:00FT Boreham Wood  1 - 2  Tranmere Rovers  
06 May 2018
14:00FT Sutton United  2 - 3  Boreham Wood  
05 May 2018
11:15FT Tranmere Rovers  2 - 2  Ebbsfleet United  
03 May 2018
18:00FT Boreham Wood  2 - 1  AFC Fylde  
02 May 2018
18:00FT Aldershot Town  0 - 0  Ebbsfleet United