Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

83   Juan Pablo Nieto  Daniel Catano
82   Santiago Cubides  David Lemos
79'   David Lemos 1 - 1
90'   Nicolas Ihitz 1 - 1
66   William Parra  Cristian Trujillo
66   Gustavo Ramirez  Juan Caicedo
57'   Juan Caicedo 1 - 0
53'   Robert Mejia
46   Robert Mejia  Adrian Estacio
67'   David Romero 1 - 0
24'   Hector Gonzalez
11'   Jonathan Lastra
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
  1. Home
  2. England - National League South

Results

23 January 2021
15:00 Braintree Town Bath City  
15:00 Chippenham Town Hemel Hempstead  
15:00 Concord Rangers Havant and Waterlooville  
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Billericay  
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Dartford  
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Slough Town  
15:00 Ebbsfleet United  Chelmsford  
15:00 Hungerford Town Welling United  
15:00 St.Albans  Maidstone  
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Hampton & Richmond  
19 January 2021
19:45 Bath City Havant and Waterlooville  
19:45 Billericay Chelmsford  
19:45 Dulwich Hamlet St.Albans  
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Oxford City  
19:45 Maidstone  Braintree Town  
19:45 Slough Town  Ebbsfleet United  
16 January 2021
15:00FT Billericay 2 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet  
15:00FT Hampton & Richmond 2 - 1  Ebbsfleet United  
15:00FT Slough Town 3 - 2 Braintree Town  
15:00FT Dartford 1 - 1 Hungerford Town  

Standings

National League South
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Wealdstone 33 22 4 7 69 35 34 70
1 Dartford 17 10 3 4 24 14 10 33
2 Dorking Wanderers 15 9 3 3 31 16 15 30
3 St.Albans 13 9 3 1 19 7 12 30
3 Weymouth 35 17 12 6 60 35 25 63
4 Hungerford Town 17 9 2 6 25 21 4 29
5 Hampton & Richmond 15 8 2 5 20 14 6 26
6 Oxford City 14 6 5 3 22 13 9 23
7 Eastbourne Borough 15 6 5 4 27 21 6 23
8 Havant and Waterlooville 11 6 2 3 23 15 8 20
9  Maidstone 12 5 4 3 24 16 8 19
9 Maidstone United 33 12 9 12 48 44 4 45
10  Ebbsfleet United 14 5 4 5 17 18 -1 19
11 Dulwich Hamlet 13 4 4 5 15 17 -2 16
12 Tonbridge Angels 13 5 1 7 16 20 -4 16
13 Hemel Hempstead 14 5 1 8 21 29 -8 16
14 Chippenham Town 14 4 4 6 13 22 -9 16
15 Chelmsford 13 4 3 6 17 17 0 15
16 Billericay 14 4 2 8 19 26 -7 14
17 Concord Rangers 13 3 4 6 15 23 -8 13
18 Slough Town 11 3 3 5 16 22 -6 12
19 Bath City 12 3 1 8 14 22 -8 10
20 Braintree Town 15 3 1 11 17 34 -17 10
21 Welling United 11 1 5 5 12 20 -8 8