Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

83   Luiz Antonio  Guilherme Augusto
115'   Lineth Cedeno 2 - 2
95'   Jody Brown 1 - 2
74'   Natalia Mills 1 - 1
14'   Khadija Shaw 0 - 1
80   Barnabas Bese  Gergo Lovrencsics
75   Marton Eppel  Dominik Nagy
90   Ats Purje  Henri Anier
68   Mate Patkai  Laszlo Kleinheisler
43   Sergei Lepmets  Mihkel Aksalu

Bookmakers



  1. Home
  2. England - National League

Results

13 October 2018
14:00FT Eastleigh  1 - 2  Aldershot Town  
14:00FT Harrogate 2 - 2  Dover  
14:00FT Havant and Waterlooville 0 - 1  Gateshead FC  
14:00FT Salford City 2 - 2 Braintree Town  
16:15FT FC Halifax Town  1 - 1  Chesterfield  
06 October 2018
14:00FT Barnet  2 - 0  Solihull Moors  
14:00FT Braintree Town 1 - 2  Eastleigh  
14:00FT Chesterfield  0 - 0  AFC Fylde  
14:00FT Dover  1 - 4 Salford City  
14:00FT Ebbsfleet United  0 - 2 Harrogate  
14:00FT Maidenhead United  0 - 2  Leyton Orient  
14:00FT Wrexham  1 - 0 Havant and Waterlooville  
29 September 2018
14:00FT AFC Fylde  3 - 0 Braintree Town  
14:00FT Boreham Wood  2 - 4 Harrogate  
14:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 3  Ebbsfleet United  
14:00FT Dover  0 - 2  Barrow  
14:00FT Havant and Waterlooville 0 - 1  Solihull Moors  
14:00FT Maidenhead United  0 - 3 Salford City  
14:00FT Maidstone  1 - 1  Chesterfield  
14:00FT Wrexham  1 - 0  Barnet  

Standings

National League
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Salford City 16 10 4 2 32 14 18 34
1 FC Torpedo Moscow 11 10 1 0 17 2 15 31
2 FC Sokol Saratov 12 9 1 2 21 7 14 28
2  Wrexham 16 10 4 2 22 9 13 34
3  Leyton Orient 16 9 6 1 29 10 19 33
3 FC Metallurg Lipetsk 11 8 2 1 25 8 17 26
4 Harrogate 16 9 6 1 32 17 15 33
4 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 12 7 2 3 22 11 11 23
5  Solihull Moors 16 10 1 5 23 17 6 31
5 Kvant Obninsk 12 4 5 3 16 15 1 17
6  AFC Fylde 16 7 8 1 22 7 15 29
6 Khimik Novomoskovsk 12 5 2 5 13 13 0 17
7 FC Salyut Belgorod 12 3 5 4 10 13 -3 14
7  Gateshead FC 16 9 2 5 21 13 8 29
8  Hartlepool United 16 7 7 2 18 14 4 28
8 Rotor Volgograd Ii 11 4 1 6 11 20 -9 13
9 FK Ryazan 11 3 4 4 8 8 0 13
9  Sutton United 15 7 5 3 20 17 3 26
10 FK Kaluga 12 3 3 6 10 17 -7 12
10  Eastleigh 16 7 2 7 14 19 -5 23
11  Boreham Wood 16 6 4 6 19 20 -1 22
11 FC Dynamo Bryansk 12 3 2 7 11 12 -1 11
12  Barnet 15 6 4 5 15 17 -2 22
12 Saturn Ramenskoye 12 1 5 6 9 14 -5 8
13  Barrow 16 6 3 7 20 19 1 21
13 Fc Khimki-M 11 1 4 6 9 28 -19 7
14 FC Strogino Moscow 11 1 1 9 6 20 -14 4
14  FC Halifax Town 16 5 6 5 18 18 0 21
15 Bromley 16 5 5 6 22 25 -3 20
16  Aldershot Town 16 6 2 8 17 23 -6 20
17  Ebbsfleet United 16 5 3 8 18 21 -3 18
18  Maidenhead United 16 5 2 9 20 26 -6 17
19  Chesterfield 16 3 5 8 13 19 -6 14
20  Maidstone 16 4 2 10 11 21 -10 14
21 Havant and Waterlooville 16 2 5 9 18 30 -12 11
22 Dagenham & Redbridge 16 2 3 11 12 24 -12 9
23  Dover 16 1 5 10 15 34 -19 8
24 Braintree Town 16 1 4 11 11 28 -17 7