Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

78'   Sang-Hoon Ma 2 - 1
78   Dae-Joong Kim  Stefan Mugosa
78'   Tae-Hee Lee
77   Naoki Yamada  Mitsuki Saito
70   Temma Matsuda  Akimi Barada
79'   Hiroshi Ibusuki 1 - 0
19'   Chunjie Gong 0 - 1
62   Hyun-Sung Kim  Dong-Hyun Kim
68   Ho-Young Park  Kyu-Seong Lee
66'   Si-Hoo Hong 1 - 1
67'   Jae-Kwon Lee
65'   Seok-Jong Han
74   Ju-Tae Yun  Won-Sik Kim
63   Rashid Mahazi  Elias Aguilar
62   Seong-Yun Kwon  Han-Min Jung
63'   Elias Aguilar
61   Koki Saito  Kosuke Saito
56'   Ho-Ik Jang
58'   Romulo
53   Seung-Beom Ko  Terry Antonis
55'   Moo-Yol Go 1 - 2
51   Seung-Gyu Han  Se-Jong Joo
52'   Han-Min Jung
49'   Masahiko Inoha
46   Tomislav Kis  Seung-Gyeom Lim
46   Si-Woo Song  Jun-Beom Kim
44'   Akimi Barada
32'   Dong-Joon Lee 0 - 1
32'   Elias Aguilar 0 - 1
24'   Won-Sik Kim
19'   Adam Taggart 0 - 2
14'   Yeong-Jae Lee
8'   Doneil Henry 0 - 1
31'   Paul Nebel 1 - 0
75   Bevic Moussiti Oko  Gaetan Courtet
65   Efthimios Koulouris  Vakoun Issouf Bayo
75   Tony Njike  Vincent Marchetti
85   Jimmy Dean Smith  Rhys Murphy
77   Matt Worthington  Gabriel Rogers
67   Will Wright  Andrew Eleftheriou
  1. Home
  2. Estonia - Cup

Results

28 October 2020
17:00FT Nomme JK Kalju 3 - 0 TJK Legion  
18:30FT FC Eston Villa 0 - 2 Maardu Linnameeskond  
21 October 2020
Live JK Parnu Sadam - FC Kohtla-Jaerve16:00 JK Parnu Sadam ? - ? FC Kohtla-Jaerve  
16:00FT Marjamaa Kompanii 0 - 15 Tammeka  
16:30FT FC Tallinn 0 - 3 FCI Levadia  
20 October 2020
16:00FT FC Hell Hunt 0 - 4 Talinna Kalev  
14 October 2020
17:30AP FC Eston Villa 1 - 1 Pohja-Tallinn JK Volta  
13 October 2020
16:00FT Nomme JK Kalju 4 - 0 JK Piraaja Tallinn  
08 October 2020
16:00FT Parnu JK Vaprus 0 - 1 Tammeka  
30 September 2020
13:30FT Team Helm 1 - 2 Narva Trans  
16:00 JK Parnu Sadam FC Kohtla-Jaerve  
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond Tallinna FC Pocarr  
16:00FT TJK Legion 11 - 0 Saku Sporting  
16:30FT FC Tallinn 2 - 0 Vaendra JK Vaprus  
29 September 2020
16:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond 5 - 3 Keila JK  
16:00FT Marjamaa Kompanii 2 - 1 Rumori Calcio II  
16:00FT SK Imavere Forss 0 - 3 Talinna Kalev  
16:00FT Tartu JK Welco 1 - 6 FC Kuressaare  
23 September 2020
16:30FT FCI Levadia 5 - 0 JK Retro  
16 September 2020
14:45FT FC Kose 0 - 8 Tulevik Viljandi