Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

89   Arnaldo  Matheus Pereira
83   Salomon Kalou  Pedro Raul
88   Oliveira  Ze Roberto
83   Federico Barrandeguy  Kevin
82   Gilvan  Danilo
83   Eno  Bruno Nazario
77   Vitor  Wellington Rato
59   Ivan Angulo  Matheus Nascimento
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
46   Mario Rui  Amir Rrahmani
72   Marvin Zeegelaar  Jens Stryger Larsen
  1. Home
  2. Europa League 2020/2021 - Qualification

Results

01 October 2020
15:30FT CFR Cluj 3 - 1 KuPS  
17:00FT Ararat Armenia 1 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda  
17:00FT Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Flora Tallinn  
17:00FT Malmoe FF 1 - 3 Granada  
17:00FT Rosenborg 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven  
17:00FT Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 APOEL Nicosia  
17:00FT Sporting Charleroi 1 - 2 Lech Poznan  
17:30FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzen  
18:00FT Dinamo Brest 0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad  
18:00FT FC Koebenhavn 0 - 1 Rijeka  
18:00FT FK Sarajevo 0 - 1 Celtic  
18:00FT Legia Warszawa 0 - 3 Qarabag FK  
18:00FT Standard Liege 3 - 1 Fehervar FC  
18:30FT Basel 1 - 3 PFC CSKA-Sofia  
18:30FT Dundalk 3 - 1 Klaksvik  
18:30FT Young Boys 3 - 0 KF Tirana  
18:45FT AEK Athens 2 - 1  Wolfsburg  
18:45FT Rangers 2 - 1 Galatasaray  
19:00AP Rio Ave 2 - 2  AC Milan  
19:00FT Sporting CP 1 - 4 LASK