Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

44'   Pouria Seifpanahi 2 - 1
40'   Mohammad Sarafraz 2 - 0
11'   Mostafa Norouzi 1 - 0
4'   Hamed Pakdel 0 - 1
57   Michael Omoh  Platini
45'   Kamil Jozwiak 3 - 1
45'   Milosz Mleczko
42'   Omran Haydary 2 - 1
44'   Mathias Normann
37   Dejan Radonjic  Dmitri Kabutov
38   Kirill Panchenko  Maximilian Philipp
40'   Dejan Radonjic
35'   Nikolay Komlichenko
82'   Tevfik Altindag
83   Innocent Emeghara  Artur Sobiech
77   Muhammed Egemen Pehlivan  Erik Sabo
80   Theo Mendy  Cem Ekinci
77   Engin Bekdemir  Brahim Darri
79   Levy Madinda  Burak Aydin
80'   Melih Kabasakal
79   Harun Kavaklidere  Murat Elkatmis
75'   Emirhan Aydogan
79   Rok Kidric  Mustafa Eskihellac
82   Muzaffer Kocaer  Muhammed Mert
82   Berkay Samanci  Ogulcan Ulgun
81'   Ogulcan Ulgun
79'   Yonathan Del Valle
77   Aykut Demir  Hasan Hatipoglu
72   Yaser Hacimustafaoglu  Turgut Sahin
74   Soner Ornek  Sadi Karaduman
78'   Helder Barbosa 1 - 1
37'   Jonas Hellgren 1 - 0
36'   Joakim Olausson
41'   Mattias Liljestrand 1 - 0
8'   Jonathan Lindseth 1 - 0
14'   Fredrik Jensen 0 - 1
14'   Emil Bohinen 1 - 1
11'   Bent Sormo 1 - 0
14'   Philip Zinckernagel 0 - 1
46   Manuel De Iriondo  Fomba Bourama
  1. Home
  2. Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round

Results

04 July 2019
17:30FT Cardiff Met University 2 - 1 FC Progres Niedercorn  
17:30FT UE Engordany 2 - 1 La Fiorita Montegiardino  
18:00FT NSI Runavik 0 - 0 Ballymena United  
18:30FT Europa FC 4 - 0 Sant Julia  
18:45FT Tre Fiori 0 - 4 Klaksvik  
18:45FT Cliftonville 4 - 0 Barry Town  
02 July 2019
15:45FT St Joseph's 2 - 0 FC Prishtina  
27 June 2019
17:30FT FC Progres Niedercorn 1 - 0 Cardiff Met University  
17:30FT Barry Town 0 - 0 Cliftonville  
18:00FT Klaksvik 5 - 1 Tre Fiori  
18:00FT Sant Julia 3 - 2 Europa FC  
18:45FT FC Prishtina 1 - 1 St Joseph's  
18:45FT La Fiorita Montegiardino 0 - 1 UE Engordany  
18:45FT Ballymena United 2 - 0 NSI Runavik  
05 July 2018
16:00FT St Joseph's 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn  
16:30FT Trakai FK 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC  
17:00FT FC Prishtina 5 - 0 Europa FC  
17:00FT Gzira United 2 - 1 Sant Julia  
17:30FT Bala Town 1 - 0 Tre Fiori  
18:00FT Klaksvik 2 - 1 Birkirkara