Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

3'   Inigo Sebastian 1 - 0
86   Giacomo Raspadori  Hamed Traore
86   Wylan Cyprien  Gaston Brugman
86   Simon Sohm  Alberto Grassi
84'   Maxime Busi
63   Nils Petersen  Ermedin Demirovic
54   Janik Haberer  Amir Abrashi
9'   Samuel Christian 0 - 1
86   Manvir Singh  David Williams
80   Ishan Pandita  Alexander Jesuraj
84'   Ishan Pandita 1 - 1
30   Dimitris Sotiriou  Odysseas Lymperakis
29'   Daniel Lomotey 1 - 0
35'   Lucy Quinn 0 - 1
55   Lauren James  Christen Press
83   Emma Harries  Jessica Fishlock
73   Nora Heroum  Rianna Jarrett
80   Giorgos Merkis  Ben Sahar
81   Deniss Rakels  Kevin Berigaud
39'   Anto Grgic
18'   Godwin Aguda 1 - 0
29'   Azeez Balogun 1 - 1
22'   Iwuala Anayo 1 - 0
42'   Brayan Riascos
74   Giacomo Ricci  Giuseppe Pezzella
81'   Gaston Brugman
77'   Rogerio
5   Amir Abrashi  Baptiste Santamaria
46'   Roland Sallai
28   Leroy Sane  Serge Gnabry
80   Princeton Rebello  Lenny Rodrigues
81   Javi Hernandez  Edu Garcia
80   Ishan Pandita  Ivan Gonzalez
75'   Edu Garcia 0 - 1
74'   James Donachie
23'   Boy Waterman
69   Caitlin Foord  Danielle van de Donk
76'   Lia Waelti
65   Emma Kelly  Emily Murphy
30'   Yamato Wakatsuki
  1. Home
  2. Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round

Results

04 July 2019
17:30FT Cardiff Met University 2 - 1 FC Progres Niedercorn  
17:30FT UE Engordany 2 - 1 La Fiorita Montegiardino  
18:00FT NSI Runavik 0 - 0 Ballymena United  
18:30FT Europa FC 4 - 0 Sant Julia  
18:45FT Tre Fiori 0 - 4 Klaksvik  
18:45FT Cliftonville 4 - 0 Barry Town  
02 July 2019
15:45FT St Joseph's 2 - 0 FC Prishtina  
27 June 2019
17:30FT FC Progres Niedercorn 1 - 0 Cardiff Met University  
17:30FT Barry Town 0 - 0 Cliftonville  
18:00FT Klaksvik 5 - 1 Tre Fiori  
18:00FT Sant Julia 3 - 2 Europa FC  
18:45FT FC Prishtina 1 - 1 St Joseph's  
18:45FT La Fiorita Montegiardino 0 - 1 UE Engordany  
18:45FT Ballymena United 2 - 0 NSI Runavik  
05 July 2018
16:00FT St Joseph's 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn  
16:30FT Trakai FK 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC  
17:00FT FC Prishtina 5 - 0 Europa FC  
17:00FT Gzira United 2 - 1 Sant Julia  
17:30FT Bala Town 1 - 0 Tre Fiori  
18:00FT Klaksvik 2 - 1 Birkirkara