Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

76   Nicolas Guerra  Sebastián Galani
76   Camilo Moya  Pablo Aranguiz
73   Abel Hidalgo  Hans Salinas
72'   Angelo Henriquez
70'   Pablo Aranguiz
37'   Yuaycell Wright 1 - 1
64   Reinaldo Lenis  Simon Contreras
67'   Diego Carrasco
67'   Hans Salinas 1 - 2
12'   Luiz Henrique
59'   Matias Donoso 1 - 1
55'   Bruno Gutierrez
21'   Jose Lloreda
13'   Byron Bonilla 1 - 0
45'   Luis Casanova
29'   Simon Contreras 1 - 0
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
67   Tom Rogic  Olivier Ntcham
86   Cedric Itten  Alfredo Morelos
67   Leigh Griffiths  Patryk Klimala
62   Ryan Jack  Brandon Barker
56   Albian Ajeti  Mohamed Elyounoussi
80   Afimico Pululu  Orges Bunjaku
80   Samuele Campo  Valentin Stocker
70   Alex Schalk  Kastriot Imeri
63   Tician Tushi  Arthur Cabral
70   Moussa Diallo  Anthony Sauthier
34   Albian Hajdari  Edon Zhegrova
  1. Home
  2. Finland - Kakkonen:: group B

Results

03 November 2020
15:00FT Ilves II 0 - 3 Klubi 04  
31 October 2020
12:00FT GrIFK Grankulla 3 - 4 Atlantis  
12:00FT Hjs Akatemia 2 - 1 SalPa  
12:00 Ilves II Klubi 04  
12:00FT KaaPo 7 - 0 Pallo-Iirot  
12:00FT FC Jazz 6 - 0 TPV Tampere  
12:00FT Pargas IF 2 - 0 Espoo  
24 October 2020
11:00FT Espoo 0 - 2 FC Jazz  
11:00FT Ilves II 2 - 0 Pargas IF  
11:00FT KaaPo 0 - 3 Hjs Akatemia  
11:00FT TPV Tampere 3 - 3 Atlantis  
13:00FT Klubi 04 2 - 1 Pallo-Iirot  
20 October 2020
15:30FT SalPa 1 - 1 KaaPo  
17 October 2020
11:00FT Atlantis 3 - 5 Hjs Akatemia  
11:00FT GrIFK Grankulla 4 - 1 FC Jazz  
11:00FT Pallo-Iirot 1 - 0 Ilves II  
11:00 SalPa KaaPo  
11:00FT TPV Tampere 3 - 3 Pargas IF  
13:00FT Klubi 04 3 - 2 Espoo  
10 October 2020
11:00FT KaaPo 0 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla