Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

29'   Nemanja Nikolic 1 - 1
88'   Damian Ciechanowski
66   Ivan Perisic  Kingsley Coman
66'   Robert Lewandowski 1 - 4
85   Kacper Janiak  Piotr Janczukowicz
82   Krzysztof Danielewicz  Robert Janicki
80   Mohamed Medfai  Lukasz Boguslawski
66   Konrad Laimer  Daniel Olmo
63   Sven Michel  Streli Mamba
63'   Christian Strohdiek
66   Alfredo Morales  Adam Bodzek
66   Kelvin Ofori  Valon Berisha
62   Pavel Kaderabek  Steven Zuber
66   Niko Giesselmann  Andre Hoffmann
62   Ihlas Bebou  Christoph Baumgartner
66   Jean Zimmer  Matthias Zimmermann
64'   Markus Suttner
61'   Steven Zuber 1 - 2
64   Pierre Kunde  Leandro Barreiro
64'   Timothy Chandler
63'   Leandro Barreiro
62'   Sebastian Rode
62   Paulinho  Julian Baumgartlinger
38   Mads Raben  Rogvi Joensen
43'   Poul Ingason
12'   Filip Stevanovic 0 - 1
76   Mateusz Szczepaniak  Gracjan Jaroch
75'   Tomasz Boczek 2 - 0
73'   Lukasz Boguslawski
36'   Josip Tadic 0 - 2
45'   Yevheniy Smirniy
45'   Vakhtang Tchanturishvili
40'   Tomas Poznar 1 - 0
58   Amadou Haidara  Christopher Nkunku
53'   Robert Skov
35'   Hedin Hansen
65   Ariel Wawszczyk  Maciej Kona
32'   Denis Favorov 2 - 1
35'   Soufiane Drame
46   Marcel Halstenberg  Patrik Schick
  1. Home
  2. FYR Macedonia - Cup

Results

27 February 2019
13:0090' Belasica 0 - 1 Makedonija GjP  
26 February 2019
23:01FT Akademija Pandev Pobeda  
05 December 2018
12:00src="//cdn Belasica 2 - 0 FK Sileks  
12:00FT Korab Debar Akademija Pandev  
12:00src="//cdn Pobeda 2 - 0 KF Shkendija  
12:00src="//cdn Rabotnicki 0 - 1 Makedonija GjP  
03 October 2018
13:0090' Akademija Pandev 0 - 1 Bregalnica  
13:0090' Belasica 3 - 1 Pelister  
13:0090' FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0 - 5 KF Shkendija  
13:0045' Makedonija GjP 2 - 1 Vardar  
13:0090' Pobeda 4 - 1 Klubi Futbollistik Gostivari  
13:0090' Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Tikves Kavadarci  
13:0090' FK Sileks 2 - 1 FK Skopje  
23 May 2018
18:00FT Pelister KF Shkendija  
11 April 2018
14:00Pen Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 Pelister  
14:0055' Renova 0 - 2 Shkendija  
14 March 2018
13:0090' Pelister 2 - 1 Akademija Pandev  
13:0090' Shkendija 1 - 1 Renova  
07 March 2018
13:00FT Shkendija 4 - 0 Vardar  
21 February 2018
13:0090' Vardar 1 - 1 Shkendija