Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

15'   Vurgun Huseynov
85   Victor Skoeld  Michael Omoh
73   Rodin Deprem  Martin Lorentzson
76   Ahmed Awad  Ferhat Ayaz
59   Sebastian Ring  Johan Bertilsson
73   Kebba Ceesay  Robin Tranberg
87'   Thomas Orr 1 - 4
83'   Robbie Duncan 1 - 3
90   Nazary Rusin  Vladislav Supryaha
71   Sidcley  Viktor Tsygankov

Bookmakers



  1. Home
  2. FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga

Results

21 October 2018
12:30FT FK Belasica Strumica 2 - 1 Pobeda  
12:30FT FK Renova 0 - 2 FK Rabotnicki Skopje  
12:30FT Makedonija GjP 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev  
12:30FT Vardar Skopje 0 - 2 KF Shkendija  
06 October 2018
Live FK Belasica Strumica - FK Sileks90' FK Belasica Strumica 1 - 1 FK Sileks  
13:00FT KF Shkendija 2 - 2 FK Renova  
13:00FT Shkupi 1 - 1 FK Rabotnicki Skopje  
13:00 FK Vardar Skopje Fk Akademija Pandev  
13:00FT Makedonija GjP 1 - 0 Pobeda  
13:00FT Vardar Skopje 3 - 0 Akademija Pandev  
29 September 2018
13:00FT FK Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 1 FK Belasica Strumica  
13:00FT FK Renova 2 - 0 Shkupi  
13:00FT FK Sileks 1 - 1 Makedonija GjP  
13:00FT Fk Akademija Pandev 0 - 0 KF Shkendija  
26 September 2018
13:30FT Akademija Pandev 0 - 2 FK Renova  
13:30FT FK Belasica Strumica 1 - 0 Shkupi  
13:30FT Vardar Skopje 1 - 0 FK Sileks  
13:30FT Makedonija GjP 3 - 0 FK Rabotnicki Skopje  
13:30 Fk Akademija Pandev FK Renova  
23 September 2018
13:30FT FK Renova 0 - 2 FK Belasica Strumica  

Standings

Prva Liga
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1  Leeds United 12 6 5 1 22 9 13 23
1 FK Vardar Skopje 9 7 2 0 14 4 10 23
1 Vardar Skopje 9 7 2 0 14 4 10 23
1 FC Academy Pandev 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
2 KF Shkendija 9 4 4 1 18 11 7 16
2  Middlesbrough 12 6 5 1 14 4 10 23
3 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 3 1 16 9 7 15
3 Fk Akademija Pandev 9 5 1 3 12 9 3 16
3 Akademija Pandev 9 5 1 3 12 9 3 16
3  Sheffield United 12 7 2 3 20 13 7 23
3 Rabotnicki 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
4 Pobeda Junior 8 3 2 3 6 7 -1 11
4 FK Rabotnicki Skopje 10 4 2 4 14 18 -4 14
4  West Bromwich Albion 12 6 3 3 27 17 10 21
5 FK Renova 10 3 2 5 11 13 -2 11
5  Derby County 12 6 2 4 15 12 3 20
6 Pobeda 9 3 2 4 6 8 -2 11
6  Brentford 12 4 6 2 20 14 6 18
7  Norwich City 12 5 3 4 15 15 0 18
7 Makedonija GjP 9 2 4 3 8 7 1 10
7 Renova 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
8 Gjorce Petrov 8 1 4 3 7 7 0 7
FK Belasica Strumica 9 2 4 3 7 10 -3 10
8  Swansea City 12 4 5 3 11 8 3 17
9 FK Sileks Kratovo 8 1 3 4 5 10 -5 6
9 Shkupi 10 2 3 5 8 11 -3 9
9  Nottingham Forest 12 3 8 1 15 13 2 17
10 KF Shkupi Skopje 8 1 2 5 5 10 -5 5
10  Wigan Athletic 12 5 2 5 14 13 1 17
Belasica 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0
FK Sileks 10 1 4 5 6 13 -7 7
11  Bristol City 11 4 4 3 15 12 3 16
12  Aston Villa 12 3 7 2 20 19 1 16
13  Sheffield Wednesday 11 4 4 3 17 17 0 16
14  Stoke City 12 4 4 4 17 18 -1 16
15  Blackburn Rovers 11 3 6 2 13 15 -2 15
16  Bolton Wanderers 11 4 3 4 10 14 -4 15
17  Birmingham City 12 2 8 2 12 11 1 14
18  Queens Park Rangers 12 4 1 7 8 19 -11 13
19  Reading 12 3 3 6 15 16 -1 12
20  Rotherham United 12 3 2 7 8 18 -10 11
21  Ipswich Town 12 1 6 5 10 17 -7 9
22  Hull City 12 2 3 7 10 18 -8 9
23  Preston North End 12 2 3 7 15 24 -9 9
24  Millwall 12 1 5 6 12 19 -7 8