Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

39'   Anton Sinyak
5'   Taiyan Jin 1 - 0
26'   Pavel Kireenko
17'   Denis Talalay 1 - 1
14'   Artem Voropaev
12'   Ilya Viznovich 1 - 0
39'   Shoji Toyama 1 - 2
26'   Takahiro Akimoto 1 - 1
25'   Jung-Won Choi
26'   Kazuki Nishiya 0 - 1
14'   Naoki Yamada 1 - 1
12'   Shoji Toyama 0 - 1
2'   Tatsuhiko Noguchi 0 - 1
44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
23'   Juan Carlos Arce 3 - 0
12'   Juanmi Callejon 2 - 0
11'   Juan Carlos Arce 1 - 0
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga

Results

24 February 2019
13:00FT FK Belasica Strumica 0 - 1 Fk Akademija Pandev  
13:00FT Makedonija GjP 1 - 1 KF Shkendija  
13:00FT FK Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 1 FK Sileks  
13:00FT FK Renova 4 - 0 FK Vardar Skopje  
13:00FT Shkupi 3 - 0 Pobeda  
17 February 2019
13:00FT FK Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 1 FK Renova  
13:00FT KF Shkendija 1 - 0 FK Vardar Skopje  
13:00FT FK Sileks 2 - 2 Shkupi  
13:00FT Fk Akademija Pandev 3 - 0 Makedonija GjP  
13:00FT Pobeda 1 - 1 FK Belasica Strumica  
02 December 2018
12:00FT FK Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 2 Shkupi  
12:00FT FK Renova 0 - 3 KF Shkendija  
12:00FT FK Sileks 1 - 0 FK Belasica Strumica  
12:00FT Fk Akademija Pandev 0 - 0 FK Vardar Skopje  
12:00FT Pobeda 0 - 2 Makedonija GjP  
28 November 2018
12:00FT FK Belasica Strumica 1 - 2 FK Rabotnicki Skopje  
12:00FT Makedonija GjP 1 - 1 FK Sileks  
12:00FT KF Shkendija 0 - 1 Fk Akademija Pandev  
12:00FT Shkupi 1 - 1 FK Renova  
12:00FT FK Vardar Skopje 3 - 0 Pobeda  

Standings

Prva Liga
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 FK Sileks 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
2 FK Shkendija 21 10 5 6 36 15 21 35
2 Makedonija GjP 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3 FK Sileks Kratovo 21 9 5 7 22 20 2 32
3 FK Borec 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 Pelister 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4 FK Renova 23 9 4 10 25 33 -8 31
4 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 21 7 8 6 24 25 -1 29
4 Gjorce Petrov 21 7 8 6 24 25 -1 29
5 KF Shkendija 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5 Shkupi 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7 FK Struga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Fk Akademija Pandev 23 7 7 9 20 20 0 28
7 Renova 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Borec 12 4 2 6 10 18 -8 14
8 FK Rabotnicki Skopje 23 8 4 11 21 29 -8 28
8 FK Shkupi 21 6 7 8 25 26 -1 25
9 Rabotnicki 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
10 FC Struga Trim 23 6 7 10 19 28 -9 25
10 FC Struga Trim Lum 23 6 7 10 19 28 -9 25
10 FK Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
10 FC Academy Pandev 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 Belasica 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0