Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

52   Tiago Marques  Seong-Wook Jin
52   Dong-Soo Lee  Hyeon-Ug Kim
11'   Kwang-Jae Lee 0 - 1
36'   Ricardo Lopes
27'   Ricardo Lopes 0 - 1
23'   Nobuhisa Urata 1 - 0
80'   Neilton 1 - 0
46   Jeremain Lens  Alvaro Negredo
46   Domagoj Vida  Oguzhan Ozyakup
46   Mathieu Valbuena  Aatif Chahechouhe

Bookmakers



  1. Home
  2. Germany - Regionalliga Nord

Results

22 April 2018
12:00 Altonaer FC 93  Wolfsburg II  
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt  VfV Hildesheim  
12:00 TSV Havelse   Hannover 96 II  
13:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder Luebeck  
13:00 Oldenburg  Hamburger SV II  
21 April 2018
11:30FT SC Weiche Flensburg 2 - 0  SSV Jeddeloh  
12:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel  
12:00FT FC Hansa Lueneburg 2 - 0 St.Pauli II  
14:00FT BSV Rehden 1 - 1  Eutin 08  
15 April 2018
12:00FT St.Pauli II 0 - 1  TSV Havelse  
13:00FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt  
13:00FT SSV Jeddeloh  3 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig II  
13:00FT SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 Altonaer FC 93  
13:00FT VfV Hildesheim  1 - 0 SC Weiche Flensburg  
14 April 2018
11:00FT Hamburger SV II  2 - 3 FC Hansa Lueneburg  
11:00FT Wolfsburg II  3 - 1 BSV Rehden  
12:00FT Luebeck 1 - 0  Hannover 96 II  
13:00FT Eutin 08  0 - 1 Oldenburg  
08 April 2018
12:00FT Altonaer FC 93 1 - 2  SSV Jeddeloh  
12:00FT Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 0 Luebeck  

Standings

Regionalliga Nord
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 CA Alvarado 14 6 5 3 21 11 10 23
1 SC Weiche Flensburg 28 18 7 3 47 18 29 61
2 Villa Mitre 14 5 8 1 14 9 5 23
2  Hamburger SV II 29 16 9 4 55 27 28 57
3  Wolfsburg II 27 15 8 4 50 22 28 53
3 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 14 6 5 3 18 15 3 23
4 Luebeck 25 15 1 9 37 29 8 46
4 Club Cipolletti 15 5 5 5 15 16 -1 20
5  SSV Jeddeloh 28 14 3 11 51 46 5 45
5 Independiente de Neuquen 15 5 4 6 13 17 -4 19
6 Eintracht Norderstedt 29 11 10 8 48 44 4 43
6 Deportivo Roca 14 5 3 6 17 20 -3 18
7 Club Rivadavia 14 4 4 6 18 14 4 16
7 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 26 11 6 9 41 34 7 39
8 Deportivo Madryn 14 4 3 7 10 20 -10 15
8 SV Drochtersen/Assel 27 8 13 6 33 26 7 37
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II 30 10 7 13 45 53 -8 37
9 Sansinena BB 14 2 7 5 9 13 -4 13
10 St.Pauli II 26 9 9 8 45 33 12 36
11  Hannover 96 II 27 8 12 7 28 21 7 36
12  TSV Havelse 27 9 7 11 40 51 -11 34
13 BSV Rehden 28 9 6 13 38 45 -7 33
14 Oldenburg 26 9 5 12 29 36 -7 32
15 FC Hansa Lueneburg 26 8 5 13 27 42 -15 29
16  VfV Hildesheim 27 5 8 14 18 43 -25 23
17  Eutin 08 29 5 6 18 42 65 -23 21
18 Altonaer FC 93 27 4 2 21 19 58 -39 14