Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

75   Danny Wii class="inc sub-out"> Ellyes Skhiri Cameron King
58   Ben Jackson
 Paul Turnbull
79   Leonardo Campana
67   Nathan  Vinicius Goes
75   Johnny  Rafael Sobis
75   Danny Wii class="inc sub-out"> Ellyes Skhiri Cameron King
76   Erik Figueroa  Thomas Rodriguez
66   Duvier Riascos  Jaime Carreno
76   Sebastian Leyton  Yerko Leiva
87'   Stefano Magnasco
  1. Home
  2. Germany - Regionalliga Nordost

Results

19 October 2019
11:30 FSV Optik Rathenow  BFC Dynamo  
11:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  
11:30 VSG Altglienicke VfB Germania Halberstadt  
11:30 VfB Auerbach 1906 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  
11:30 ZFC Meuselwitz  Berliner AK 07  
18 October 2019
17:00 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  
06 October 2019
11:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig  
11:05FT BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  
11:30FT BFC Dynamo  2 - 0 VfB Auerbach 1906  
11:30FT Berliner AK 07 1 - 1 FSV Optik Rathenow  
11:30FT Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 2 - 7 Hertha Berlin II  
11:30FT FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 2 VSG Altglienicke  
11:30FT FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 - 2  Energie Cottbus  
05 October 2019
11:30FT SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 1 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt  
Postp. FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  ZFC Meuselwitz  
04 October 2019
17:00FT VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 SV Lichtenberg 47  
29 September 2019
11:30FT FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig  
11:30FT SV Lichtenberg 47 0 - 1 FSV Union Furstenwalde  
11:30FT VSG Altglienicke 5 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  
11:30FT VfB Auerbach 1906 3 - 2 Berliner AK 07  

Standings

Regionalliga Nordost
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Hertha Berlin II 11 8 1 2 38 15 23 25
2 VSG Altglienicke 11 8 1 2 30 13 17 25
3 Lokomotive Leipzig 11 6 4 1 19 13 6 22
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 11 6 4 1 19 13 6 22
4 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 11 6 2 3 25 16 9 20
5  Energie Cottbus 11 6 2 3 30 22 8 20
6 FSV Union Furstenwalde 11 5 2 4 17 11 6 17
7 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 10 3 6 1 10 6 4 15
8  BFC Dynamo 11 4 3 4 12 18 -6 15
9 Berliner AK 07 11 3 4 4 18 18 0 13
10  ZFC Meuselwitz 10 3 3 4 16 16 0 12
11 BSG Chemie Leipzig 11 2 6 3 12 14 -2 12
12 SV Lichtenberg 47 11 3 3 5 9 11 -2 12
13 VfB Germania Halberstadt 11 2 5 4 16 19 -3 11
14 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 11 2 5 4 12 16 -4 11
15 VfB Auerbach 1906 11 3 2 6 18 26 -8 11
16 SV Babelsberg 03 11 0 8 3 12 19 -7 8
16 SV Babelsberg 11 0 8 3 12 19 -7 8
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 11 1 5 5 8 23 -15 8
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 11 1 2 8 11 37 -26 5