Football

  1. Home
  2. Germany - Regionalliga Nordost

Results

27 April 2019
11:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  Chemnitzer FC  
11:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin VfB Auerbach 1906  
11:30 ZFC Meuselwitz  VfB Germania Halberstadt  
26 April 2019
Live FSV Union Furstenwalde - BFC DynamoHT FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 1  BFC Dynamo  
Live VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 0332' VSG Altglienicke 0 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03  
23 April 2019
17:00FT FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2 - 1  BFC Dynamo  
22 April 2019
11:30FT Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 0 - 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  
11:30FT SV Babelsberg 03 2 - 4 FSV Union Furstenwalde  
20 April 2019
11:30FT Berliner AK 07 4 - 1 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen  
11:30FT FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 - 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  
11:30FT Budissa Bautzen  0 - 4 FSV Optik Rathenow  
18 April 2019
16:00FT BFC Dynamo  1 - 4 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908  
17:00FT 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 3 VSG Altglienicke  
17:00FT Chemnitzer FC  1 - 0 Hertha Berlin II  
17:00FT VfB Auerbach 1906 2 - 1  ZFC Meuselwitz  
17:00FT VfB Germania Halberstadt 2 - 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  
14 April 2019
11:30FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 - 2 VfB Auerbach 1906  
11:30FT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 - 2  BFC Dynamo  
11:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz  1 - 2 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt  
13 April 2019
11:30FT 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 0  Budissa Bautzen  

Standings

Regionalliga Nordost
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1  Chemnitzer FC 30 24 1 5 70 28 42 73
2 Berliner AK 07 30 19 6 5 56 30 26 63
3 Hertha Berlin II 30 16 6 8 55 36 19 54
4 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 30 15 7 8 49 34 15 52
5 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 30 13 9 8 53 35 18 48
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 30 13 8 9 46 34 12 47
6 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 30 13 8 9 46 34 12 47
SV Babelsberg 26 11 6 9 45 30 15 39
SV Babelsberg 03 30 12 7 11 49 38 11 43
8 VfB Germania Halberstadt 30 11 8 11 39 34 5 41
8 1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 19 6 6 7 23 22 1 24
9 VfB Auerbach 1906 30 11 6 13 41 48 -7 39
FSV Union Furstenwalde 31 9 10 12 38 53 -15 37
 BFC Dynamo 31 10 7 14 34 55 -21 37
12 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 30 12 9 9 41 33 8 36
13  ZFC Meuselwitz 30 10 4 16 44 52 -8 34
VSG Altglienicke 30 7 12 11 45 52 -7 33
15 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 30 10 3 17 28 45 -17 33
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 30 7 7 16 29 56 -27 28
17  Budissa Bautzen 30 6 7 17 17 41 -24 25
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 30 6 3 21 27 57 -30 21