Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

87   Matej Hrabina  Karol Mondek
84   Vaclav Jurena  Tomas Cvancara
84   Rene Dedic  Lukas Holik
46   Aster Vranckx  Maryan Shved
41'   Jaime Mata
84   Yago Gomes  Milan Gajic
84   Gianni Antoniazzi  Nico Hug
86   Andre Ribeiro  Basil Stillhart
79   Tim Staubli  Victor Ruiz
83'   Basil Stillhart
81   Gianluca Gaudino  Christian Fassnacht
85   Roman Macek  Olivier Custodio
81   Theoson Jordan Siebatcheu  Jean Pierre Nsame
85   Joaquin Ardaiz  Alexander Gerndt
67'   Petros 2 - 1
78   Libor Kozak  Lukas Julis
78   Filip Soucek  Borek Dockal
73'   Tomas Cvancara 0 - 2
45'   Luis Sinisterra 1 - 1
36'   Jordan Hugill 1 - 0
75   Matteo Di Giusto  Tunahan Cicek
75   Sandro Wieser  Gabriel Luchinger
72   Felix Mambimbi  Miralem Sulejmani
73   Asumah Abubakar-Ankra  Mattia Bottani
75'   Jean Pierre Nsame 0 - 2
71'   David Brezina
40'   Konan N'Dri 2 - 1
30'   Rafa Mir
28   Oleksandr Zinchenko  Kyle Walker
65   Boris Babic  Jeremy Guillemenot
66   Dejan Djokic  Sebastian Santin
65   Thody Elie Youan  Kwadwo Duah
71'   Basil Stillhart 2 - 0
22'   Ahmet Engin 1 - 0
64   Srdan Plavsic  David Moberg Karlsson
61'   Martin Vitik
39'   Lucas Pratto
33'   Delano Burgzorg 0 - 1
31   Senna Miangue  Jordi Amat
62'   Kwadwo Duah 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Germany - Regionalliga Südwest

Results

23 January 2021
13:00 Aalen  Mainz 05 II  
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf   Freiburg II  
13:00 Elversberg   Hoffenheim II  
13:00 FCA Walldorf  Bahlinger SC  
13:00 FSV Frankfurt  Sonnenhof Grossaspach  
13:00 Hessen Kassel   TSV Steinbach  
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz  Bayern Alzenau  
20 January 2021
13:00 Bahlinger SC  FSV Frankfurt  
16:30 TSG Balingen  Hessen Kassel  
17:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach TuS RW Koblenz  
17:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf   TSV Steinbach  
18:00 Kickers Offenbach   Elversberg  
18:00 Ulm FC Giessen  
09 January 2021
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf   Kickers Offenbach  
13:00 Elversberg   Mainz 05 II  
13:00 FC Giessen  TSV Steinbach  
13:00 FSV Frankfurt   FCA Walldorf  
13:00 Hessen Kassel  Sonnenhof Grossaspach  
13:00 Homburg Bahlinger SC  
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz   Hoffenheim II