Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

78   Clint Leemans  Rico Strieder
72   Adrian Szoke  Sinan Bakis
71   Mark van der Maarel  Hidde ter Avest
72'   Adrian Dalmau 2 - 0
45'   Ben Cabango 0 - 1
38'   James Maddison 1 - 0
21'   Jonathan Urretaviscaya 0 - 1
74   Lazaros Rota  George Cox
74   Jorrit Smeets  Lisandro Semedo
74   Mats Seuntjens  Zian Flemming
62   Yuta Nakayama  Sam Kersten
62   Immanuel Pherai  Dean Huiberts
61   Virgil Misidjan  Eliano Reijnders
30'   Rob Schoofs
57'   Zian Flemming 0 - 1
46   Ismail Azzaoui  Lucas Schoofs
46   Luca de la Torre  Delano Burgzorg
15'   Wesley Fofana
46   Kasper Lunding  Silvester van der Water
18'   Paulo Sergio 1 - 0
8   Issa Kabore  Sheldon Bateau
41'   Tim Breukers
34'   Joris van Overeem
31'   Sander van de Streek 1 - 0
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
  1. Home
  2. Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Results

04 October 2020
12:00 Volsungur Haukar  
14:00 Keflavik Grotta  
03 October 2020
14:00 Fjolnir Reykjavik Afturelding Mosfellsbaer  
14:00 IA Akranes Tindastoll  
02 October 2020
17:30 IA Akranes Tindastoll  
19:15 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer IA Akranes  
19:15 Grotta Augnablik  
19:15 Haukar Keflavik  
19:15 Tindastoll Volsungur  
28 September 2020
19:15 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Augnablik  
19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik Keflavik  
20:00 IA Akranes Fjolnir Reykjavik  
27 September 2020
16:00 Tindastoll Haukar  
26 September 2020
16:00 Grotta Volsungur  
25 September 2020
19:15 Augnablik Vikingur Reykjavik  
24 September 2020
16:00 Keflavik Haukar  
23 September 2020
19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik Fjolnir Reykjavik  
20 September 2020
11:00 Haukar Volsungur  
19 September 2020
14:00 Tindastoll IA Akranes  
17:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Fjolnir Reykjavik