Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

7'   Thomas Kraus 0 - 1
12'   Nidhal Ben Salem 1 - 0
22   Jean Barrientos  Antonis Ntentakis
6'   Ahmed Amri 1 - 0
36'   Thibault Moulin
34   Razvan Andronic  Andrei Cordea
45'   Mark Gundelach 0 - 1
27'   Mahmoud Al Mawas 1 - 1
13'   Adrian Popa 1 - 0
7   Adrian Popa  Aleksandru Longher
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
67   Tom Rogic  Olivier Ntcham
86   Cedric Itten  Alfredo Morelos
67   Leigh Griffiths  Patryk Klimala
62   Ryan Jack  Brandon Barker
56   Albian Ajeti  Mohamed Elyounoussi
80   Afimico Pululu  Orges Bunjaku
80   Samuele Campo  Valentin Stocker
70   Alex Schalk  Kastriot Imeri
63   Tician Tushi  Arthur Cabral
70   Moussa Diallo  Anthony Sauthier
34   Albian Hajdari  Edon Zhegrova
10   Alexis Antunes  Timothe Cognat
44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
23'   Juan Carlos Arce 3 - 0
12'   Juanmi Callejon 2 - 0
11'   Juan Carlos Arce 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. International - Atlantic Cup

Results

04 February 2020
16:00FT AGF 2 - 0 Haecken  
20:00FT Vaalerenga 1 - 3 Slavia Prague  
03 February 2020
16:00AP IFK Norrkoeping 0 - 0 FC Koebenhavn  
20:00FT FC Astana 2 - 1 Broendby IF  
02 February 2020
19:00FT Haecken 1 - 2 Vaalerenga  
01 February 2020
13:00AP Slavia Prague 3 - 3 AGF  
31 January 2020
16:00FT Broendby IF 2 - 0 IFK Norrkoeping  
20:00FT FC Koebenhavn 1 - 0 FC Astana  
06 February 2019
16:00Pen IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 1 Farense  
04 February 2019
12:00FT Mattersburg 1 - 4 IFK Norrkoeping  
20:00FT AGF 3 - 2 Rosenborg  
01 February 2019
13:00FT Salzburg 2 - 0 Beijing Guoan  
20:00FT Rosenborg 0 - 2 Slavia Prague  
30 January 2019
15:00Pen Beijing Guoan 1 - 1 Mattersburg  
28 January 2019
19:00FT Jablonec 1 - 0 AGF  
27 January 2019
16:00FT Slavia Prague 0 - 1 Salzburg  
25 January 2019
16:00FT Farense 1 - 1 Jablonec