Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
46   Mario Rui  Amir Rrahmani
72   Marvin Zeegelaar  Jens Stryger Larsen
16   Nikola Maksimovic  Konstantinos Manolas
72   Walace  Tolgay Arslan
78   Thomas Murg  Christos Tzolis
68   Michael Krmencik  Karol Swiderski
68   Nicolas Martinez  Giannis Kiakos
46   Vieirinha  Adrian Pereira
63   Sotiris Ninis  Juan Perea
46   Omar El Kaddouri  Anderson Esiti
  1. Home
  2. International - Friendly (Under 18)

Results

28 November 2019
10:00 North Macedonia U19 Serbia U18  
27 November 2019
15:30 Portugal U18 Sao Tome and Principe U18  
26 November 2019
12:00 North Macedonia U18 Serbia U18  
12:00 North Macedonia U19 Serbia U18  
16 November 2019
17:00 Belgium U18 Russia U18  
16 October 2019
15:30FT Austria U18 England U18  
14 October 2019
12:00FT Slovakia U19 England U18  
11 October 2019
16:30FT Netherlands U18 Belgium U18  
26 September 2019
09:00FT Bosnia-Herzegovina U18 Slovakia U18  
12 September 2019
10:00FT Lithuania U18 Turkey U18  
05 September 2019
16:30FT Netherlands U18 Denmark U18  
14 June 2019
09:00FT Turkey U18 Russia U18 II  
15:00FT Argentina U18 Russia U18  
13 June 2019
09:00FT India U18 Tajikistan U18  
09:00FT Kyrgyzstan U18 Armenia U18  
09:00FT Slovenia U18 Serbia U18  
15:00FT Japan U18 Norway U18  
16:00FT Iran U18 Greece U18  
16:00FT Moldova U18 Bulgaria U18  
12 June 2019
09:00FT Argentina U18 Turkey U18