Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

45'   Kevin Luckassen 2 - 1
42'   Amir Sayoud 3 - 0
49'   Taha Yassine Khenissi 1 - 2
31'   Kevin Luckassen
24'   Housseyn Selmi 2 - 0
18'   Eder Gonzalez 1 - 1
36'   Jacques Bessan 1 - 1
8'   Kevin Luckassen 1 - 0
10'   Raouf Benguit 0 - 1
18'   Mohamed Ali Manser 1 - 0
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
67   Tom Rogic  Olivier Ntcham
86   Cedric Itten  Alfredo Morelos
67   Leigh Griffiths  Patryk Klimala
62   Ryan Jack  Brandon Barker
56   Albian Ajeti  Mohamed Elyounoussi
80   Afimico Pululu  Orges Bunjaku
80   Samuele Campo  Valentin Stocker
70   Alex Schalk  Kastriot Imeri
63   Tician Tushi  Arthur Cabral
70   Moussa Diallo  Anthony Sauthier
34   Albian Hajdari  Edon Zhegrova
10   Alexis Antunes  Timothe Cognat
44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
23'   Juan Carlos Arce 3 - 0
12'   Juanmi Callejon 2 - 0
11'   Juan Carlos Arce 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Israel - Leumit League:: promotion

Results

02 July 2020
17:30FT Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1 - 3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem  
17:30FT Bnei Sakhnin 3 - 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon  
17:30FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 5 - 2 Hapoel Rishon LeZion  
17:30FT SC Kfar Kasem 1 - 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva  
29 June 2020
14:30FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 0 - 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan  
17:30FT Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin  
17:30FT Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 - 4 SC Kfar Kasem  
17:30FT Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam  
25 June 2020
17:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1 - 0 Maccabi Petach Tikva  
17:00FT Bnei Sakhnin 3 - 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion  
17:00FT Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 - 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon  
17:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 0 SC Kfar Kasem  
22 June 2020
17:00FT Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan  
17:00FT Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 - 0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem  
17:00FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin  
17:00FT SC Kfar Kasem 4 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam  
18 June 2020
17:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan  
17:00FT Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 0 SC Kfar Kasem  
17:00FT Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 - 1 Maccabi Petach Tikva  
17:00FT Hapoel Rishon LeZion 3 - 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon