Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

78   Ryo Germain  Shun Nagasawa
80   Daiki Suga  Takuma Arano
72   Shingo Hyodo  Ryohei Michibuchi
67   Anderson Lopes  Kosuke Shirai
67   Takayoshi Ishihara  Kunimitsu Sekiguchi
46   Kazuki Fukai  Ryota Hayasaka
90'   Jay Bothroyd
89'   Rony Huhtala 3 - 1
86'   Finnas Rico
78'   Rony Huhtala 2 - 1
  1. Home
  2. Israel - Leumit League

Results

18 October 2019
13:00FT Bnei Sakhnin 2 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan  
13:00FT Hapoel Ironi Akko 3 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod  
13:00FT Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva  
13:00FT Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth  
13:00FT SC Kfar Kasem 1 - 0 Hapoel Afula  
17 October 2019
16:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem  
16:00FT Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2 - 3 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam  
16:00FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 4 - 3 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon  
11 October 2019
13:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm  
Live Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem90+5' Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem  
13:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Akko  
13:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion  
Live Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin90+4' Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 2 Bnei Sakhnin  
10 October 2019
16:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 0 - 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil  
16:00FT Hapoel Afula 0 - 1 Maccabi Petach Tikva  
16:00FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 5 SC Kfar Kasem  
07 October 2019
16:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon 4 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth  
16:00FT Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin  
16:00FT Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2 - 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon  
04 October 2019
13:00FT Hapoel Ironi Akko 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam  

Standings

Leumit League
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Maccabi Petach Tikva 9 7 2 0 19 8 11 23
2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 9 6 1 2 17 9 8 19
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 9 6 1 2 16 8 8 19
4 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 9 6 1 2 13 7 6 19
5 SC Kfar Kasem 9 3 4 2 13 9 4 13
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 9 4 1 4 14 12 2 13
Bnei Sakhnin 9 4 1 4 13 14 -1 13
8 Hapoel Petah Tikva 9 3 3 3 12 11 1 12
9 Hapoel Ironi Akko 9 3 3 3 11 10 1 12
10 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 9 2 4 3 9 13 -4 10
11 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 9 2 3 4 10 12 -2 9
12 Hapoel Ramat Gan 9 2 3 4 7 10 -3 9
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 9 2 2 5 13 18 -5 8
14 Hapoel Bnei Lod 9 2 0 7 10 25 -15 6
15 Hapoel Ashkelon 9 4 1 4 14 14 0 4
16 Hapoel Afula 9 0 2 7 5 16 -11 2