Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

66   Gabriel Harding  Matias Cavalleri
66   Yerson Opazo  Bayron Oyarzo
59'   Roberto Gutierrez 1 - 3
64'   Vinicius Kiss 2 - 0
53'   Marcelo Larrondo 1 - 2
50'   Facundo Castro 1 - 1
46   Roberto Gutierrez  Diego Gonzalez Saavedra
37   Kennet Lara  Leonel Galeano
17'   Matias Fracchia
15'   Jackson 1 - 0
14'   Federico Castro 1 - 0
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
46   Mario Rui  Amir Rrahmani
72   Marvin Zeegelaar  Jens Stryger Larsen
16   Nikola Maksimovic  Konstantinos Manolas
72   Walace  Tolgay Arslan
78   Thomas Murg  Christos Tzolis
68   Michael Krmencik  Karol Swiderski
68   Nicolas Martinez  Giannis Kiakos
  1. Home
  2. Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera

Results

12 November 2020
Postp. Frosinone  Spal  
14 October 2020
09:30 Frosinone   Salernitana  
07 October 2020
09:00 Parma Calcio 1913  AC Reggiana 1919  
30 September 2020
09:00 US Lecce  Crotone  
12:00 Hellas Verona   Cittadella  
13:00 Bologna FC 1909 Vicenza Calcio  
13:00 Monza   AC Milan  
13:00 SSC Napoli U19 Lazio Roma  
13:00 Sampdoria Genoa Torino FC  
26 September 2020
13:00 Udinese Calcio Vicenza Calcio  
24 September 2020
13:00 Lazio Roma Cosenza Calcio  
13:00 Torino FC  Spezia  
14:00 Hellas Verona  Pordenone Calcio  
23 September 2020
09:00 US Lecce Benevento Calcio  
09:00 Sassuolo   Spal 2013  
13:00 AC Milan   Brescia  
13:00 AC Reggiana 1919 Pescara Calcio  
13:00 Bologna FC 1909 Chievo Verona  
13:00 Crotone   Reggina  
13:00 Monza  Pisa Calcio