Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

29'   Nemanja Nikolic 1 - 1
66   Ivan Perisic  Kingsley Coman
66'   Robert Lewandowski 1 - 4
66   Konrad Laimer  Daniel Olmo
63   Sven Michel  Streli Mamba
63'   Christian Strohdiek
66   Alfredo Morales  Adam Bodzek
66   Kelvin Ofori  Valon Berisha
62   Pavel Kaderabek  Steven Zuber
66   Niko Giesselmann  Andre Hoffmann
62   Ihlas Bebou  Christoph Baumgartner
66   Jean Zimmer  Matthias Zimmermann
64'   Markus Suttner
61'   Steven Zuber 1 - 2
64   Pierre Kunde  Leandro Barreiro
64'   Timothy Chandler
63'   Leandro Barreiro
62'   Sebastian Rode
62   Paulinho  Julian Baumgartlinger
38   Mads Raben  Rogvi Joensen
43'   Poul Ingason
12'   Filip Stevanovic 0 - 1
36'   Josip Tadic 0 - 2
45'   Yevheniy Smirniy
45'   Vakhtang Tchanturishvili
40'   Tomas Poznar 1 - 0
58   Amadou Haidara  Christopher Nkunku
53'   Robert Skov
35'   Hedin Hansen
32'   Denis Favorov 2 - 1
35'   Soufiane Drame
46   Marcel Halstenberg  Patrik Schick
46   Timothy Chandler  Almamy Toure
46   Mijat Gacinovic  Bas Dost
48'   Taiwo Awoniyi
46   Wendell  Leon Bailey
46   Florian Wirtz  Karim Bellarabi
46   Kerem Demirbay  Nadiem Amiri
29'   Jens Erik Bruhn
28'   Dmitriy Ivanisenia
  1. Home
  2. Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C

Results

29 November 2017
19:30FT Livorno  2 - 1  Arezzo  
28 November 2017
19:30FT Piacenza  0 - 4  Alessandria  
22 November 2017
13:30AET Bassano 0 - 0  Feralpisalo  
13:30FT Reggiana  1 - 2  Prato  
13:30FT Renate AC 2 - 1  GIANA Erminio  
15:30AET Viterbese Castrense 0 - 0  Teramo  
17:3090' Pontedera  1 - 0  Lucchese  
19:30AET Casertana  1 - 1  Sambenedettese  
19:3090' Catania  1 - 2 Cosenza Calcio  
21 November 2017
13:30FT Matera  3 - 2  Reggina  
13:3090' Paganese  1 - 0  Juve Stabia  
13:30AET Trapani  0 - 0 Siracusa  
15:3090' Lecce  2 - 1  Bisceglie  
19:30FT Calcio Padova  5 - 0  Triestina  
15 November 2017
17:30 Albinoleffe  2 - 0  Pro Piacenza  
18 October 2017
14:30FT Pisa  0 - 1  Pontedera  
16:00FT Ravenna  0 - 2  Reggiana  
16:30FT Gubbio  1 - 3  Sambenedettese  
16:30FT Vicenza  2 - 1  Pordenone  
18:00FT Albinoleffe  0 - 0  Monza