Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

34   Razvan Andronic  Andrei Cordea
45'   Mark Gundelach 0 - 1
27'   Mahmoud Al Mawas 1 - 1
13'   Adrian Popa 1 - 0
7   Adrian Popa  Aleksandru Longher
28'   Kasper Joergensen 0 - 1
68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
67   Tom Rogic  Olivier Ntcham
86   Cedric Itten  Alfredo Morelos
67   Leigh Griffiths  Patryk Klimala
62   Ryan Jack  Brandon Barker
56   Albian Ajeti  Mohamed Elyounoussi
80   Afimico Pululu  Orges Bunjaku
80   Samuele Campo  Valentin Stocker
70   Alex Schalk  Kastriot Imeri
63   Tician Tushi  Arthur Cabral
70   Moussa Diallo  Anthony Sauthier
34   Albian Hajdari  Edon Zhegrova
10   Alexis Antunes  Timothe Cognat
44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
23'   Juan Carlos Arce 3 - 0
12'   Juanmi Callejon 2 - 0
11'   Juan Carlos Arce 1 - 0
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Japan - Cup

Results

01 January 2020
05:35FT Vissel Kobe 2 - 0 Kashima Antlers  
21 December 2019
05:05FT Vissel Kobe 3 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse  
07:05FT Kashima Antlers 3 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki  
23 October 2019
10:00FT Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Honda FC  
10:00FT Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse  
10:00FT V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu  
10:00FT Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Oita Trinita  
25 September 2019
10:00FT Kashima Antlers 4 - 1 Yokohama F.Marinos  
10:00FT Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 2 Honda FC  
18 September 2019
10:00FT Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse  
10:00FT Sagan Tosu 4 - 2 Cerezo Osaka  
10:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Oita Trinita  
10:00FT V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai  
10:00AET Ventforet Kofu 2 - 1 Hosei University FC  
10:00FT Vissel Kobe 3 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale  
14 August 2019
09:30FT Hosei University FC 2 - 0 Gamba Osaka  
09:30FT Kataller Toyama 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai  
10:00FT Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse  
10:00FT Fagiano Okayama FC 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale  
10:00FT Jubilo Iwata 6 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe