Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

9'   Alexis Doldan
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
46   Mario Rui  Amir Rrahmani
72   Marvin Zeegelaar  Jens Stryger Larsen
16   Nikola Maksimovic  Konstantinos Manolas
72   Walace  Tolgay Arslan
78   Thomas Murg  Christos Tzolis
68   Michael Krmencik  Karol Swiderski
68   Nicolas Martinez  Giannis Kiakos
46   Vieirinha  Adrian Pereira
63   Sotiris Ninis  Juan Perea
  1. Home
  2. Japan - League Cup

Results

04 January 2021
05:35FT Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 FC Tokyo  
07 November 2020
Postp. Kashiwa Reysol FC Tokyo  
07 October 2020
10:00FT Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 2 FC Tokyo  
10:00FT Yokohama F.Marinos 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol  
02 September 2020
10:00FT Cerezo Osaka 0 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol  
10:00AP Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Yokohama F.Marinos  
10:00FT FC Tokyo 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus Eight  
10:00FT Vissel Kobe 0 - 6 Kawasaki Frontale  
26 October 2019
04:05FT Consadole Sapporo 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale  
13 October 2019
04:00FT Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka  
10:00FT Kashima Antlers 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale  
09 October 2019
10:00FT Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo  
10:00FT Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Kashima Antlers  
08 September 2019
07:30FT FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka  
09:00FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale  
09:30FT Kashima Antlers 2 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds  
10:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Consadole Sapporo  
04 September 2019
10:00FT Consadole Sapporo 3 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima  
10:00FT Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 FC Tokyo  
10:00FT Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Nagoya Grampus Eight