Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

68   Jonathan Leko  Jeremie Bela
77   Jack Marriott  Josh Windass
59   Riley McGree  Daniel Crowley
64   Max Fenger  Emmanuel Sabbi
72   Nicolas Madsen  Jens-Lys Cajuste
46   Marco Lund  Mikkel Hyllegaard
72   Lasse Vibe  Awer Mabil
90'   Marco Lund
86'   Pione Sisto 3 - 1
86'   Aron Elis Thrandarson
81'   Anders Dreyer 2 - 1
84   David Turnbull  Stephen Welsh
84   Greg Taylor  Diego Laxalt
67   Tom Rogic  Olivier Ntcham
86   Cedric Itten  Alfredo Morelos
67   Leigh Griffiths  Patryk Klimala
62   Ryan Jack  Brandon Barker
56   Albian Ajeti  Mohamed Elyounoussi
80   Afimico Pululu  Orges Bunjaku
80   Samuele Campo  Valentin Stocker
70   Alex Schalk  Kastriot Imeri
63   Tician Tushi  Arthur Cabral
70   Moussa Diallo  Anthony Sauthier
34   Albian Hajdari  Edon Zhegrova
10   Alexis Antunes  Timothe Cognat
44'   Juanmi Callejon 5 - 0
33'   Luis Rios 4 - 0
23'   Juan Carlos Arce 3 - 0
12'   Juanmi Callejon 2 - 0
11'   Juan Carlos Arce 1 - 0
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Lithuania - 1st League: promotion

Results

31 October 2020
11:00 Dziugas Telsiai Dainava Alytus  
11:00 FK Panevezys B Vilnius Vytis  
11:00 Hegelmann Litauen FA Siauliai  
11:00 Nevezis Lietava Jonava  
25 October 2020
11:00 Hegelmann Litauen Dainava Alytus  
11:00 Lietava Jonava Dziugas Telsiai  
12:00 FK Panevezys B Nevezis  
23 October 2020
16:00 FA Siauliai Vilnius Vytis  
18 October 2020
12:00 FK Panevezys B FA Siauliai  
17 October 2020
10:00 Hegelmann Litauen Lietava Jonava  
16 October 2020
14:30 Nevezis Dziugas Telsiai  
16:00 Dainava Alytus Vilnius Vytis  
04 October 2020
12:00 FK Panevezys B Dziugas Telsiai  
03 October 2020
13:00 Vilnius Vytis Lietava Jonava  
02 October 2020
15:30 Nevezis Hegelmann Litauen  
16:00 Dainava Alytus FA Siauliai  
26 September 2020
10:00 Hegelmann Litauen Dziugas Telsiai  
12:00 FK Panevezys B Dainava Alytus  
13:00 Vilnius Vytis Nevezis  
14:00 Lietava Jonava FA Siauliai