Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

45   Lewis Baker  Abdulkadir Parmak
62   Tunahan Cicek  Matteo Di Giusto
64   Assan Ceesay  Aiyegun Tosin
64   Selim Khelifi  Degnand Wilfried Gnonto
61'   Yannick Schmid 0 - 1
32'   Magaye Gueye 1 - 1
50'   Youssef El Arabi 1 - 0
31'   Yannick Deichmann 1 - 0
34'   Simon Rhein
46   Samuel Oum Gouet  Jan Zwischenbrugger
46   Csaba Bukta  Marco Meilinger
46   Manuel Kerhe  Luca Meisl
75   Jakub Hromada  Tomas Holes
62   Petar Musa  Jan Kuchta
74'   Tomas Poznar 2 - 5
4'   Shane Sutherland 1 - 1
3'   Sean McGinty 1 - 0
29'   Bryan Passi 0 - 1
31'   Manuel De Luca 1 - 0
29'   Alessio Vita
30'   Joe Shaughnessy 0 - 1
33'   Luuk de Jong 2 - 0
45'   Paul Onuachu 1 - 0
42'   Timothy Derijck
24'   Thomas Leon Keller
62   Ondrej Lingr  Abdallah Sima
62   Ibrahim Benjamin Traore  Nicolae Stanciu
69   Martins Toutou  Pedro Martinez
45'   Dennis Diekmeier
27   Issouf Paro  Ibrahima Conte
24'   Andrew Considine
20'   Luuk de Jong 1 - 0
22'   James Tarkowski
28'   Alexandru Epureanu
46   Manuel Sutter  Dejan Djokic
47'   Linus Obexer
60'   Mohamad Kanaan 3 - 0
58'   Fahad Bayo 2 - 0
9'   Stefan Lex 0 - 1
14'   John Verhoek 1 - 1
  1. Home
  2. Lithuania - 1st League

Results

29 August 2020
14:00 BFA FK Minija  
14:00 Dziugas Telsiai Vilnius Vytis  
14:00 FK Atmosfera Nevezis  
14:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B Dainava Alytus  
14:00 FK Panevezys B Lietava Jonava  
14:00 Riteriai B Hegelmann Litauen  
14:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B FA Siauliai  
26 August 2020
16:00 Dainava Alytus FK Panevezys B  
23 August 2020
14:00 Dainava Alytus Dziugas Telsiai  
22 August 2020
10:00 Hegelmann Litauen Zalgiris Vilnius B  
14:00 FK Minija Riteriai B  
14:00 Vilnius Vytis FK Panevezys B  
21 August 2020
14:30 Nevezis FK Kauno Zalgiris B  
15:00 Lietava Jonava BFA  
16:00 FA Siauliai FK Atmosfera  
16 August 2020
14:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B FA Siauliai  
14:30 Riteriai B Lietava Jonava  
15 August 2020
10:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B FK Minija  
13:00 FK Atmosfera Hegelmann Litauen  
15:00 FK Panevezys B BFA