Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

67   Santiago Trellez Viveros  Gonzalo Carneiro
46   Everton  Lucas Fernandes
46   Bruno Peres  Felipe Araruna
65   Adrian Jesus Bastia  Leonardo Heredia
90'   Clemente
67   Santiago Trellez Viveros  Gonzalo Carneiro
46   Everton  Lucas Fernandes
46   Bruno Peres  Felipe Araruna
65   Adrian Jesus Bastia  Leonardo Heredia
90'   Clemente

Bookmakers



  1. Home
  2. Luxembourg - National Division

Results

17 August 2018
18:00 US Hostert Racing FC Union Luxembourg  
12 August 2018
14:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch 3 - 1 US Rumelange  
Postp. FC Progres Niedercorn FC Etzella Ettelbruck  
06 August 2018
17:30FT RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 3 F91 Dudelange  
05 August 2018
14:00FT FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg  
14:00FT US Rumelange 2 - 1 FC Progres Niedercorn  
17:00FT FC Differdange 03 2 - 0 US Mondorf les Bains  
19 May 2018
14:30FT AS Jeunesse Esch 2 - 1 Union Esch FC  
14:30FT F91 Dudelange 3 - 2 US Hostert  
14:30FT FC Progres Niedercorn 4 - 2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg  
14:30FT FC Rodange 91 2 - 3 Una Strassen  
14:30FT FC Victoria Rosport 2 - 1 CS Fola Esch  
14:30FT RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 0 Union Titus Petange  
14:30FT US Mondorf les Bains 2 - 0 FC Differdange 03  
13 May 2018
14:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2 - 2 FC Victoria Rosport  
14:00FT US Hostert 1 - 6 FC Progres Niedercorn  
14:00FT Union Titus Petange 1 - 0 AS Jeunesse Esch  
14:00FT Una Strassen 6 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica  
16:30FT FC Differdange 03 0 - 6 F91 Dudelange  
11 May 2018
18:00FT Union Esch FC 0 - 3 US Mondorf les Bains  

Standings

National Division
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 AS Jeunesse Esch 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
1 FC Differdange 03 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
3 Union Titus Petange 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
4 Una Strassen 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 3
5 RM Hamm Benfica 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
6 F91 Dudelange 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6 US Mondorf les Bains 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
8 US Rumelange 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
9 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
10 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
11 FC Victoria Rosport 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
12 FC Progres Niedercorn 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
13 CS Fola Esch 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
14 US Hostert 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0