Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

75   Cidinho  Moustapha Bokoum
77   Anthony Le Tallec  Gaetan Perrin
71   Mehdi Mostefa  Mickael Diakota
83   Nando Garcia
86   Mathias Normann  Roman Eremenko
73   Eldor Shomurodov  Alexey Ionov
74   Eder  Fedor Smolov
72   Danil Glebov  Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
57   Khvicha Kvaratskhelia  Manuel Fernandes
81   Byron Moore  Callum Styles
  1. Home
  2. Luxembourg - National Division

Results

18 August 2019
14:00 CS Fola Esch FC Etzella Ettelbruck  
14:00 FC Rodange 91 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys  
14:00 FC Victoria Rosport Union Titus Petange  
14:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg FC Progres Niederkorn  
16:00 US Mondorf les Bains Una Strassen  
16:30 FC Differdange 03 US Hostert  
17 August 2019
15:00FT F91 Dudelange 1 - 3 AS Jeunesse Esch  
11 August 2019
14:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch 3 - 2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg  
14:00FT FC Differdange 03 1 - 1 US Mondorf les Bains  
14:00FT FC Etzella Ettelbruck 5 - 2 FC Rodange 91  
14:00FT FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys 0 - 3 FC Victoria Rosport  
14:00FT US Hostert 3 - 5 FC Progres Niederkorn  
16:00FT Una Strassen 2 - 4 CS Fola Esch  
Postp. Union Titus Petange F91 Dudelange  
05 August 2019
18:00FT FC Progres Niederkorn 4 - 0 AS Jeunesse Esch  
04 August 2019
14:00 F91 Dudelange FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys  
14:00 FC Rodange 91 Una Strassen  
14:00 FC Victoria Rosport FC Etzella Ettelbruck  
14:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Union Titus Petange  
14:00 US Hostert US Mondorf les Bains  

Standings

National Division
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 FC Progres Niederkorn 2 2 0 0 9 3 6 6
1 FC Victoria Rosport 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
3 AS Jeunesse Esch 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6
4 US Mondorf les Bains 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
4 FC Differdange 03 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
4 FC Progres Niedercorn 26 13 5 8 43 35 8 44
6 Union Titus Petange 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
6 CS Fola Esch 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
8 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
8 F91 Dudelange 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
10 Una Strassen 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
11 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2 0 0 2 4 6 -2 0
12 US Hostert 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
13 RM Hamm Benfica 26 5 5 16 27 46 -19 20
13 FC Rodange 91 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0
14 US Rumelange 26 4 4 18 34 74 -40 16
14 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0