Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

44'   German Berterame
84   Maximiliano Rodriguez  Juan Sanchez
79   Sebastian Martinez  Israel Poblete
79   Nicolas Silva  Cris Martinez
75   Willian Gama  Sebastian Ubilla
75   Kennan Sepulveda  Enzo Gutierrez
75   Esli Garcia  Juan Pablo Mino
75   Luis Garcia  Marco Medel
71   Brayan Palmezano  Cesar Valenzuela
65'   Juan Pablo Mino
78'   Messias 1 - 1
67'   Joaquin Gutierrez 4 - 0
22'   Fernando Juarez
52'   Juan Sotelo 3 - 0
46   Gustavo Lanaro  Nestor Canelon
34'   Victor Bolt 0 - 1
22'   Juan Sotelo 2 - 0
12'   Cris Martinez 1 - 0
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
  1. Home
  2. Malta - Cup

Results

01 March 2020
13:00AET Hibernians FC 1 - 1 Hamrun Spartans  
15:15 Floriana Birkirkara FC  
29 February 2020
13:00 Balzan FC Pieta Hotspurs FC  
15:15 Valletta FC Gudja United  
26 January 2020
13:00FT Swieqi United 1 - 3 Hamrun Spartans  
14:00 Victoria Hotspurs Gudja United  
15:15 Valletta FC Sirens FC  
25 January 2020
13:00FT Balzan FC 2 - 0 Santa Lucia F.C  
13:00FT Pieta Hotspurs FC 2 - 1 Xewkija Tigers  
15:00 Floriana Senglea Athletic  
15:15 Pembroke Athleta Hibernians FC  
24 January 2020
Live Mosta - Birkirkara FC90' Mosta 1 - 2 Birkirkara FC  
01 December 2019
12:00 Kercem Ajax Sirens FC  
13:00 Sliema Wanderers FC Santa Lucia  
13:00 Zebbug Rangers Victoria Hotspurs  
13:00 Zejtun Corinthians Hibernians FC  
Live Sliema Wanderers FC - Santa Lucia F.C90' Sliema Wanderers FC 0 - 2 Santa Lucia F.C  
14:00 Xewkija Tigers Mgarr United  
15:00 Birkirkara FC Nadur Youngsters  
15:15 Floriana Melita FC