Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
46   Mario Rui  Amir Rrahmani
72   Marvin Zeegelaar  Jens Stryger Larsen
16   Nikola Maksimovic  Konstantinos Manolas
72   Walace  Tolgay Arslan
78   Thomas Murg  Christos Tzolis
68   Michael Krmencik  Karol Swiderski
68   Nicolas Martinez  Giannis Kiakos
46   Vieirinha  Adrian Pereira
63   Sotiris Ninis  Juan Perea
46   Omar El Kaddouri  Anderson Esiti
61   Kaveh Rezaei  Massimo Bruno
72   Mamadou Khady Thiam  Makhtar Gueye
11   Gaetan Hendrickx  Steeven Willems
72   Robbie D'Haese  Ari Freyr Skulason
74   Timm Golley  Manuel Zeitz
88   Jeron Al-Hazaimeh  Marcus Piossek
68   Markus Mendler  Minos Gouras
83   Thalis  Jorge Luiz
  1. Home
  2. Mexico - Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: group 1

Results

17 January 2021
21:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Colima FC  
16 January 2021
17:00 Tecos Leones Negros II  
18:00 Atletico de San Luis II Alacranes de Durango  
21:00 Reboceros de la Piedad U.A. Zacatecas  
21:30 Mazorqueros FC Cimarrones de Sonora II  
15 January 2021
23:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Atletico Saltillo Soccer  
16 December 2020
22:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Reboceros de la Piedad  
13 December 2020
17:00 Mineros de Fresnillo Cimarrones de Sonora II  
18:00 Atletico de San Luis II U.A. Zacatecas  
21:00 Reboceros de la Piedad Gavilanes FC Matamoros  
12 December 2020
17:00 Leones Negros II Colima FC  
21:30 Mazorqueros FC Alacranes de Durango  
10 December 2020
23:00 Tecos Atletico Saltillo Soccer  
09 December 2020
21:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Mineros de Fresnillo  
06 December 2020
18:00 U.A. Zacatecas Mazorqueros FC  
21:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros Atletico de San Luis II  
05 December 2020
16:00 Alacranes de Durango Mineros de Fresnillo  
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Tecos  
22:00 Atletico Saltillo Soccer Leones Negros II  
23:00 Colima FC Reboceros de la Piedad