Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

72   George Davies  Kofi Schulz
71   Kevin Nitzlnader  Zlatko Dedic
72   Issiaka Ouedraogo  Cory Burke
71   Sebastian Santin  Florian Rieder
70'   Fabian Koch
70   Sidney Sam  Marco Meilinger
71'   Andreas Gruber
45'   Hen Ezra 2 - 0
36'   Guy Melamed 1 - 0
61'   Joonas Soomre 0 - 2
65   Christoph Messerer  Daniel Luxbacher
68'   Michael Ambichl
70   Samuel Oum Gouet  Philipp Schmiedl
42   Eric Verstappen  Vincent Muller
54'   Cory Burke 0 - 4
62   Fabian Miesenbock  Michael Lercher
61   Alois Holler  Martin Pusic
44'   Johan Absalonsen
39'   Julius Eskesen
42   Eric Verstappen  Frank Ronstadt
40'   Dave Gnaase
38'   Tobias Muller 0 - 1
39'   Idan Shemesh 0 - 1
46   Nicolas Meister  Alan
33   Philipp Harant  Dustin Bomheuer
34'   Albion Vrenezi
37   Johannes Dorfler  Maurice Hehne
46   Kelvin Yeboah  Benjamin Pranter
46   Manfred Fischer  Johannes Tartarotti
46   Daniel Nussbaumer  Emir Karic
26'   Frank Ronstadt
37   Clemens Walch  Stefan Hager
13'   Otto-Robert Lipp 0 - 1
19'   Sandro Ingolitsch
25'   Emanuel Schreiner
20'   Jano 1 - 1
15'   Cory Burke 0 - 3
10'   Cory Burke 0 - 2
16'   Emanuel Schreiner 0 - 1
13'   Manuel Thurnwald
  1. Home
  2. Nigeria - NPFL:: group B

Results

26 May 2019
15:00FT Abia Warriors 3 - 0 Kano Pillars  
15:00FT Delta Force FC 0 - 0 Plateau United  
15:00FT Go Round 0 - 1 Gombe United  
15:00FT Heartland Owerri 2 - 0 El Kanemi Warriors  
15:00FT Ifeanyi Ubah United 2 - 1 Akwa United  
15:00FT Yobe Desert Stars 1 - 2 Nasarawa United  
20 May 2019
15:00FT Akwa United 2 - 2 Abia Warriors  
15:00FT El Kanemi Warriors 0 - 1 Ifeanyi Ubah United  
15:00FT Gombe United 1 - 0 Heartland Owerri  
15:00FT Kano Pillars 3 - 0 Delta Force FC  
15:00FT Nasarawa United 2 - 2 Go Round  
15:00FT Plateau United 2 - 0 Yobe Desert Stars  
16 May 2019
15:00FT Delta Force FC 2 - 1 Akwa United  
15:00FT Go Round 1 - 1 Plateau United  
15:00FT Ifeanyi Ubah United 1 - 2 Heartland Owerri  
15:00FT Nasarawa United 2 - 1 Gombe United  
15:00FT Yobe Desert Stars 0 - 1 Kano Pillars  
15 May 2019
15:00FT Abia Warriors 2 - 1 El Kanemi Warriors  
15:00FT Delta Force FC Akwa United  
15:00FT Go Round Plateau United