Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

19'   Thiago Bonfim 0 - 1
67   Marcel Gottschling  Anton Donkor
67   Joseph Boyamba  Arianit Ferati
71'   Marcel Hofrath
80   Anthony Carter  Zimbabwe
83'   Fernando Ferreira
82'   Leo Bahia
71   Ross MacIver  Anthony Watt
71   Steven Lawless  Sherwin Seedorf
65'   Devante Cole
30'   Milan Skoda 0 - 1
19'   Lefteris Choutesiotis
22'   Wilson Kamavuaka 1 - 0
60   Mike Feigenspan  Fridolin Wagner
60   Gustav Marcussen  Muhammed Kiprit
62'   Heinz Moerschel 1 - 1
59'   Assani Lukimya-Mulongoti
45'   Ellen White 6 - 0
74   Pedro Machado  Kazuya Onohara
73   Dionatha  Miguel Lima
77'   Raniel 1 - 2
45'   Marco Thiede 0 - 2
16'   Joshua Brillante 0 - 1
40'   Nat Haigh 5 - 0
38'   Lauren Hemp 4 - 0
69   Yuri Araujo  Joao Vasco
68   Fernando Ferreira  Pana
43'   Erik Wekesser
55   Cedric Itten  Ianis Hagi
50'   Jake Carroll
56'   Benjamin Bourigeaud
40'   Sebastian Gaston Merlo 1 - 0
46'   Marcel Costly
4'   Isobel Christiansen 1 - 0
31'   Georgia Stanway 3 - 0
62   Thalis  Pedro Bortoluzo
32'   Albion Vrenezi
35'   Finn Porath
47'   Ianis Hagi
36'   Nill De Pauw
  1. Home
  2. North Macedonia - Cup

Results

25 November 2020
12:00FT Belasica 1 - 4 FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov  
12:00FT FC Academy Pandev 2 - 1 Shkupi  
12:00AP FK Sileks 0 - 0 KF Shkendija  
12:00FT FK Struga 1 - 0 Renova  
21 October 2020
12:30 FC Academy Pandev FK Vardar Skopje  
12:30 FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov FK Sasa  
12:30 KF Shkendija KF Gostivari  
12:30 Kozhuf Gevgjelija FK Sileks  
12:30 Shkupi FK Pehchevo  
23 September 2020
Live FK Bratstvo Vlaznimi - Rabotnicki13:30 FK Bratstvo Vlaznimi ? - ? Rabotnicki  
Live FK Labunishta - FK Sileks13:30 FK Labunishta ? - ? FK Sileks  
Live FK Ljuboten - Pelister13:30 FK Ljuboten ? - ? Pelister  
Live FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov - Pobeda13:30 FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov ? - ? Pobeda  
Live FK Rosoman 83 - Belasica13:30 FK Rosoman 83 ? - ? Belasica  
13:30AP FK Sasa 2 - 2 FK Borec  
13:30FT FK Sileks 3 - 0 FK Labunishta  
Live FK Sloga 1934 Vinica - Shkupi13:30 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica ? - ? Shkupi  
13:30FT KF Gostivari 5 - 0 GFK Tikves Kavadarci  
13:30FT Ohrid 0 - 4 Renova  
13:30FT Pelister 4 - 0 FK Ljuboten