Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

39'   Mostafa Fathi 1 - 1
38'   Ibrahim Adel 0 - 1
40'   Amr Gamal 2 - 0
34'   Nasr Mansi 1 - 0
63'   Denis Fazlagic 2 - 2
38'   Bassala Sambou 1 - 2
33'   Tobias Klysner 1 - 1
21'   Marcus Gudmann 1 - 0
3'   Tellur Mutallimov 0 - 1
89   Arnaldo  Matheus Pereira
83   Salomon Kalou  Pedro Raul
88   Oliveira  Ze Roberto
83   Federico Barrandeguy  Kevin
82   Gilvan  Danilo
83   Eno  Bruno Nazario
77   Vitor  Wellington Rato
59   Ivan Angulo  Matheus Nascimento
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
  1. Home
  2. North Macedonia - Second League: East

Results

12 December 2020
12:00 FK Pehchevo Plachkovica  
12:00 FK Rosoman 83 Osogovo  
12:00 FK Sasa Kozhuf Gevgjelija  
12:00 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica FK Bregalnica Stip  
12:00 Pobeda GFK Tikves Kavadarci  
05 December 2020
12:00 FK Bregalnica Stip FK Pehchevo  
12:00 GFK Tikves Kavadarci FK Sloga 1934 Vinica  
12:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija FK Rosoman 83  
12:00 Osogovo Pobeda  
12:00 Plachkovica FK Sasa  
28 November 2020
12:00 FK Bregalnica Stip GFK Tikves Kavadarci  
12:00 FK Pehchevo FK Sasa  
12:00 FK Rosoman 83 Plachkovica  
12:00 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica Osogovo  
12:00 Pobeda Kozhuf Gevgjelija  
25 November 2020
12:00 FK Sasa FK Rosoman 83  
12:00 GFK Tikves Kavadarci FK Pehchevo  
12:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija FK Sloga 1934 Vinica  
12:00 Osogovo FK Bregalnica Stip  
12:00 Plachkovica Pobeda