Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

28'   Joselu 0 - 1
86'   Malachi Ohawuma 3 - 1
78'   Shedrack Oghali 2 - 1
64'   Jose Angel Crespo
66   Elmar Bjarnason  Theofanis Tsandaris
67   Nicolas Martinez  Julian Bartolo
65   Adama Ba  Bachana Arabuli
68'   Milos Deletic
77   Kit Graham  Lucy Quinn
13'   Panayiotis Zachariou 1 - 1
11'   Nicolas Diguiny 1 - 0
81   Lukas Matejka  Joel Kayamba
81   Stanislav Vavra  Filip Zorvan
75'   Ales Cermak
80'   Juan Esnaider 3 - 1
39   Martin Linnes  Sener Ozbayrakli
82   Abdoul Fessal Tapsoba  Selim Amallah
77   Lucas Rodrigues  Walterson
81   Joao Victor  Ruben Micael
77   David Tavares  Yan
74   Joao Camacho  Kenji Gorre
78'   Steven Vitoria 0 - 1
76'   Ruben Micael
36'   Arber Zeneli 0 - 1
68   Roman Macek  Jonathan Sabbatini
75'   Anto Grgic 1 - 0
85   Catalin Itu  Ciprian Ioan Deac
53'   Fernando Varela 0 - 2
48'   Christos Tzolis 0 - 1
55'   Milos Deletic
52'   Milos Deletic 1 - 1
63'   Kwame Opoku 1 - 1
72'   Diawisie Taylor 4 - 1
74'   Ibrahim Issah 1 - 1
67   Mayumi Pacheco  Katerina Svitkova
66'   Zdenek Ondrasek
34'   Ogulcan Caglayan
74   Eden Shamir  Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez
69   Kevin Denkey  Kylian Hazard
31'   Moreto Cassama
  1. Home
  2. Northern Ireland - League Cup

Results

08 October 2019
18:45FT Ballymena United FC Dollingstown  
18:45FT Cliftonville Bangor FC  
18:45FT Coleraine Glentoran FC  
18:45FT Dungannon Swifts Linfield FC  
18:45FT Glenavon FC Newry City AFC  
18:45FT Harland and Wolff Welders FC Institute FC  
18:45FT Larne FC Dundela FC  
18:45FT Limavady United FC Crusaders  
17 September 2019
19:00FT Ballinamallard United FC Linfield FC  
04 September 2019
19:45FT Ballinamallard United FC Linfield FC  
28 August 2019
18:45FT Institute FC Psni FC  
27 August 2019
18:45FT Ballymena United FC Newington Yc  
18:45FT Bangor FC Carrick Rangers FC  
18:45FT Coleraine Annagh United  
18:45FT Crusaders Lurgan Celtic  
18:45FT Dundela FC Tobermore United  
18:45FT Dungannon Swifts Dergview FC  
18:45FT FC Portadown Dollingstown  
18:45FT Glenavon FC Portstewart  
18:45FT Glentoran FC Ballyclare Comrades FC