Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

38'   Bassala Sambou 1 - 2
33'   Tobias Klysner 1 - 1
21'   Marcus Gudmann 1 - 0
3'   Tellur Mutallimov 0 - 1
89   Arnaldo  Matheus Pereira
83   Salomon Kalou  Pedro Raul
88   Oliveira  Ze Roberto
83   Federico Barrandeguy  Kevin
82   Gilvan  Danilo
83   Eno  Bruno Nazario
77   Vitor  Wellington Rato
59   Ivan Angulo  Matheus Nascimento
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
  1. Home
  2. Norway - 2. Division: Group 2: promotion

Results

21 November 2020
12:00FT Bryne 2 - 1 Egersund  
12:00FT Vard Haugesund 0 - 1 Arendal Fotball  
Canc. Sotra Sportsklubb Flekkeroey  
15 November 2020
13:00FT Flekkeroey 1 - 4 Asker  
14 November 2020
13:00FT Egersund 7 - 2 Sotra Sportsklubb  
15:00FT Arendal Fotball 3 - 3 Bryne  
08 November 2020
16:00FT Asker 4 - 1 Arendal Fotball  
07 November 2020
12:00FT Bryne 3 - 0 Sotra Sportsklubb  
12:00FT Flekkeroey 1 - 2 Vard Haugesund  
01 November 2020
15:00FT Egersund 1 - 1 Asker  
31 October 2020
13:00FT Sotra Sportsklubb 2 - 3 Vard Haugesund  
17:00FT Arendal Fotball 3 - 0 Flekkeroey  
24 October 2020
12:00FT Flekkeroey 1 - 3 Egersund  
12:00FT Vard Haugesund 0 - 1 Bryne  
14:00FT Asker 2 - 0 Sotra Sportsklubb  
17 October 2020
12:00FT Bryne 2 - 0 Flekkeroey  
13:00FT Vard Haugesund 0 - 3 Asker  
14:00FT Arendal Fotball 1 - 1 Egersund  
11 October 2020
13:00FT Sotra Sportsklubb 0 - 1 Arendal Fotball  
14:30FT Asker 3 - 3 Bryne