Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
46   Mario Rui  Amir Rrahmani
72   Marvin Zeegelaar  Jens Stryger Larsen
16   Nikola Maksimovic  Konstantinos Manolas
72   Walace  Tolgay Arslan
78   Thomas Murg  Christos Tzolis
68   Michael Krmencik  Karol Swiderski
68   Nicolas Martinez  Giannis Kiakos
46   Vieirinha  Adrian Pereira
63   Sotiris Ninis  Juan Perea
46   Omar El Kaddouri  Anderson Esiti
  1. Home
  2. Norway - 2nd Division Avd.1

Results

08 August 2020
12:00 Floeya Kvik Halden  
12:00 Skeid Eidsvold TF  
13:00 Floroe Alta  
14:00 Fredrikstad Kjelsaas  
14:00 Senja Hoedd  
03 August 2020
17:00FT Kvik Halden 5 - 0 Vaalerenga 2  
02 August 2020
11:00FT Brattvaag 3 - 1 Senja  
01 August 2020
14:00FT Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Skeid  
14:00FT Kjelsaas 0 - 1 Eidsvold TF  
14:00FT Moss 0 - 2 Alta  
16:00FT Tromsdalen 0 - 0 Hoedd  
31 July 2020
15:00FT Floeya 2 - 5 Floroe  
27 July 2020
17:00FT Vaalerenga 2 0 - 2 Fredrikstad  
26 July 2020
11:00FT Hoedd 0 - 0 Kjelsaas  
13:00FT Floroe 1 - 4 Tromsdalen  
14:00FT Eidsvold TF 6 - 1 Floeya  
25 July 2020
14:00FT Alta 1 - 1 Brattvaag  
14:00FT Senja 1 - 3 Moss  
14:00FT Skeid 0 - 1 Kvik Halden  
20 July 2020
16:00FT Brattvaag 6 - 0 Vaalerenga 2