Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

89   Arnaldo  Matheus Pereira
83   Salomon Kalou  Pedro Raul
88   Oliveira  Ze Roberto
83   Federico Barrandeguy  Kevin
82   Gilvan  Danilo
83   Eno  Bruno Nazario
77   Vitor  Wellington Rato
59   Ivan Angulo  Matheus Nascimento
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
46   Mario Rui  Amir Rrahmani
72   Marvin Zeegelaar  Jens Stryger Larsen
  1. Home
  2. Oceania - Champions League:: group B

Results

21 February 2020
00:00 Henderson Eels Lautoka  
04:00 Malampa Revivors FC Lae City Dwellers  
18 February 2020
00:00 Lautoka Lae City Dwellers  
04:00 Malampa Revivors FC Henderson Eels  
15 February 2020
00:00 Lae City Dwellers Henderson Eels  
04:00 Lautoka Malampa Revivors FC  
16 February 2019
01:00FT Henderson Eels Morobe Wawens  
04:00FT Lautoka Central Sport  
13 February 2019
01:00FT Morobe Wawens Central Sport  
04:00FT Lautoka Henderson Eels  
17 February 2018
01:00FT AS Lossi Erakor Golden Star  
04:00FT Solomon Warriors FC Dragon  
14 February 2018
01:00FT Solomon Warriors FC AS Lossi  
04:00FT Erakor Golden Star Dragon  
11 February 2018
01:00FT Erakor Golden Star Solomon Warriors FC  
04:00FT Dragon AS Lossi