Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

57   Juan Meza  Kevin Escamilla
56   Kevin Ramirez  Jose Gurrola
43'   Aldo Rocha
9'   Alexis Doldan
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
46   Mario Rui  Amir Rrahmani
72   Marvin Zeegelaar  Jens Stryger Larsen
16   Nikola Maksimovic  Konstantinos Manolas
72   Walace  Tolgay Arslan
78   Thomas Murg  Christos Tzolis
68   Michael Krmencik  Karol Swiderski
  1. Home
  2. Paraguay - Cup

Results

05 December 2019
22:00FT Sol de America 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiata  
04 December 2019
22:00FT Libertad 3 - 0 Guarani  
03 December 2019
22:00 Sol de America Deportivo Capiata  
06 November 2019
22:30 Deportivo Capiata Guarani  
05 November 2019
22:30 Sol de America Libertad  
16 October 2019
20:45FT Cristobal Colon Nemby Deportivo Capiata  
23:00FT Guarani Deportivo Santani  
11 October 2019
00:00FT Libertad Luqueno  
10 October 2019
23:00FT Libertad Luqueno  
09 October 2019
19:30FT Guairena Fc Sol de America  
19 September 2019
22:45FT Atyra Fc Sol de America  
18 September 2019
22:45FT Guarani Sol De America Pastoreo  
17 September 2019
20:30FT Deportivo Santani Club River Plate  
12 September 2019
22:45FT Ovetense FBC Deportivo Capiata  
11 September 2019
20:30FT Libertad Club Fernando de La Mora  
22:45FT Olimpia Cristobal Colon Nemby  
10 September 2019
20:30FT CS 2 de Mayo Guairena Fc  
20:30FT Club 2 De Mayo De Pedro Juan Caballero Guairena Fc  
22:45FT Luqueno Nacional Asuncion  
03 September 2019
21:00FT Deportivo Capiata San Juan De Yvy Yau