Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

86   Abdullah Durak  Joseph Attamah
76   Batuhan Kirdaroglu  Stefano Napoleoni
77   Ogulcan Caglayan  Aminu Umar
61   Eren Derdiyok  Halil Akbunar
70   Marko Scepovic  Braian Samudio
90   Joel Karlstrom  Tarik Hamza
86   Niilo Maenpaa  Niko Markkula
89   Amos Ekhalie  Robin Sid
80   Arttu Hoskonen  Daan Klinkenberg
73   Hampus Lonn  Riku Sjoroos
  1. Home
  2. Poland - 1st Liga

Results

22 September 2019
13:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala GKS Tychy  
17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Puszcza Niepolomice  
21 September 2019
15:00 Stal Mielec GKS Belchatow  
15:00 FKS Stal Mielec GKS Belchatow  
16:00 Chrobry Glogow Odra Opole  
16:00 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom  
16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec GKS Jastrzebie  
16:00 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice Radomiak Radom  
16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj  
17:10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Warta Poznan  
17:10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz KS Warta Poznan  
18:00 Termalica Nieciecza Miedz Legnica  
20 September 2019
17:47FT Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
18 September 2019
17:00FT Stal Mielec 1 - 2 GKS Tychy  
17:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 0 Termalica Nieciecza  
17:30FT Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica  
18:00FT Warta Poznan 3 - 0 Odra Opole  
15 September 2019
10:45FT Miedz Legnica 2 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz  
14 September 2019
14:00FT Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  
16:00 GKS Tychy 71 Wigry Suwalki  

Standings

1st Liga
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom 9 5 2 2 11 10 1 17
1 KS Warta Poznan 9 5 2 2 14 8 6 17
1 Warta Poznan 9 5 2 2 14 8 6 17
2 Radomiak Radom 9 5 2 2 11 10 1 17
3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 9 5 2 2 14 9 5 17
3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 9 5 2 2 14 9 5 17
4 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 10 5 2 3 10 10 0 17
5 GKS Tychy 9 5 1 3 18 11 7 16
6 FKS Stal Mielec 9 5 1 3 11 10 1 16
6 Stal Mielec 9 5 1 3 11 10 1 16
7 Miedz Legnica 9 4 2 3 12 9 3 14
8 GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj 9 3 5 1 11 8 3 14
8 GKS Jastrzebie 9 3 5 1 11 8 3 14
9 Olimpia Grudziadz 9 4 1 4 16 14 2 13
10 Puszcza Niepolomice 9 4 1 4 7 8 -1 13
10 Chojnice 9 3 2 4 12 13 -1 11
11 Wigry Suwalki 10 3 3 4 11 12 -1 12
12 Termalica Nieciecza 9 3 2 4 10 8 2 11
13 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 3 2 4 12 13 -1 11
14 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
14 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 9 3 2 4 10 10 0 11
15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 9 3 2 4 10 10 0 11
16 GKS Belchatow 9 3 2 4 11 10 1 11
17 Chrobry Glogow 9 1 1 7 4 18 -14 4
18 Odra Opole 9 0 3 6 2 13 -11 3