Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

108'   Marko Maletic
97   Arial Mendy  Massadio Haidara
90'   Souleymane Diarra
90'   Marko Maletic 1 - 1
90   Simon Banza  Yannick Gomis
89'   Mounir Chouiar
83   Marko Maletic  Romenique Kouame
79   Dylan Saint-Louis  Julien Lopez
66   Mounir Chouiar  Thierry Ambrose
66   Adama Sarr  Lalaina Nomenjanahary

Bookmakers





  1. Home
  2. Poland - 1st Liga

Results

18 May 2019
15:30FT Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala  
15:30FT GKS Jastrzebie 5 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz  
15:30FT GKS Katowice 1 - 2 Bytovia Bytow  
15:30 Odra Opole ŁKS Łódź  
15:30FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 5 Stal Mielec  
15:30FT Puszcza Niepolomice 3 - 2 RKS Garbarnia Krakow  
15:30FT Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 2 Wigry Suwalki  
15:30FT Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 0 Warta Poznan  
17 May 2019
16:30FT MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 1 GKS Tychy  
11 May 2019
10:15FT Warta Poznan 0 - 1 GKS Katowice  
15:45FT Bytovia Bytow 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow  
15:45 ŁKS Łódź MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice  
15:45FT Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 3 - 1 Odra Opole  
15:45FT RKS Garbarnia Krakow 0 - 2 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  
15:45FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa  
15:45FT Stal Mielec 5 - 4 Termalica Nieciecza  
15:45FT Wigry Suwalki 2 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice  
05 May 2019
15:00FT Wigry Suwalki 1 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz  
16:00FT MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala  
17:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 2 OKS Stomil Olsztyn  

Standings

1st Liga
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 KS Rakow Czestochowa 31 20 8 3 51 18 33 68
1 ŁKS Łódź 34 21 8 5 57 20 37 71
2 Rakow Czestochowa 34 20 10 4 53 21 32 70
3 FKS Stal Mielec 30 14 10 6 42 21 21 52
3 Stal Mielec 34 18 10 6 55 26 29 64
4 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 34 14 13 7 35 27 8 55
5 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 21 9 5 7 30 22 8 32
5 GKS Jastrzebie 34 12 12 10 41 38 3 48
6 GKS Tychy 71 33 12 11 10 47 37 10 47
6 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 34 13 9 12 51 45 6 48
6 GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj 32 11 12 9 38 36 2 45
7 Chojniczanka Chojnice 24 8 8 8 32 32 0 32
7 GKS Tychy 34 12 11 11 48 41 7 47
8 Puszcza Niepolomice 34 12 8 14 36 44 -8 44
9 Chojnice 27 8 11 8 35 35 0 35
9 Termalica Nieciecza 34 11 11 12 44 46 -2 44
10 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 34 10 12 12 49 49 0 42
11 OKS Odra Opole 30 9 9 12 40 49 -9 36
11 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 34 11 10 13 36 39 -3 40
12 Warta Poznan 34 10 10 14 31 42 -11 40
13 Odra Opole 34 10 9 15 44 57 -13 39
13 KS Warta Poznan 21 6 5 10 19 27 -8 23
14 Chrobry Glogow 34 10 9 15 28 38 -10 39
15 GKS Katowice 34 9 11 14 34 44 -10 38
16 Wigry Suwalki 34 9 10 15 39 55 -16 37
17 Bytovia Bytow 34 6 17 11 44 50 -6 35
18 RKS Garbarnia Krakow 34 5 6 23 20 63 -43 21