Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

24'   Tameka Yallop 1 - 2
14'   Natasha Dowie 0 - 2
10'   Kaitlyn Torpey 0 - 1
81'   Daniel Flottmann 2 - 2
65'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 2
24'   Nico Buckmaier 1 - 1
22'   Simon Engelmann 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Poland - 1st Liga

Results

23 November 2019
11:40 GKS Belchatow Warta Poznan  
15:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA  
16:00 GKS Tychy GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj  
16:00 Termalica Nieciecza Chrobry Glogow  
22 November 2019
15:30 Wigry Suwalki Stal Mielec  
17:00 Miedz Legnica Sandecja Nowy Sacz  
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice  
17:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Odra Opole  
17 November 2019
11:40 Warta Poznan FKS Stal Mielec  
11:40FT Warta Poznan 0 - 1 Stal Mielec  
16 November 2019
11:40FT Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 4 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  
14:00FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 GKS Belchatow  
15:00 Chojnice Wigry Suwalki  
15:00FT MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Wigry Suwalki  
16:00 GKS Tychy 71 RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom  
16:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 2 Termalica Nieciecza  
16:00FT GKS Tychy 2 - 2 Radomiak Radom  
15 November 2019
17:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn GKS Belchatow  
10 November 2019
11:40FT Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala  
09 November 2019
11:40FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 3 Warta Poznan  

Standings

1st Liga
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 KS Warta Poznan 17 10 4 3 28 15 13 34
1 Warta Poznan 18 10 4 4 28 17 11 34
2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 18 10 4 4 33 18 15 34
3 RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom 17 9 4 4 26 21 5 31
3 Radomiak Radom 18 9 5 4 28 23 5 32
4 Stal Mielec 18 10 2 6 25 17 8 32
4 FKS Stal Mielec 17 9 2 6 23 17 6 29
4 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 10 5 3 2 16 11 5 18
5 GKS Jastrzebie 17 7 7 3 26 20 6 28
5 ASPN Miedz Legnica 17 8 4 5 26 20 6 28
5 GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj 17 7 7 3 26 20 6 28
6 GKS Tychy 18 8 4 6 38 27 11 28
7 Miedz Legnica 17 8 4 5 26 20 6 28
7 GKS Tychy 71 17 8 3 6 36 25 11 27
8 GKS Belchatow 18 7 3 8 23 23 0 24
9 Olimpia Grudziadz 17 7 3 7 27 26 1 24
10 Termalica Nieciecza 18 6 5 7 24 21 3 23
11 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 18 6 5 7 26 29 -3 23
11 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 18 6 5 7 26 29 -3 23
12 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 18 6 4 8 14 21 -7 22
13 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 18 6 4 8 25 33 -8 22
14 Puszcza Niepolomice 17 5 4 8 12 21 -9 19
15 Wigry Suwalki 18 5 4 9 17 25 -8 19
16 Chojnice 17 4 4 9 24 31 -7 16
16 Chrobry Glogow 17 5 4 8 16 25 -9 19
17 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 18 4 4 10 25 34 -9 16
18 Odra Opole 17 3 4 10 11 24 -13 13
18 OKS Odra Opole 17 3 4 10 11 24 -13 13