Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

85   Florik Shala  Kempes Waldemar Tekiela
87'   Ben Vogel
13'   Arvydas Novikovas 2 - 0
22'   Bogdan Mitrea
27'   Stefan Milic
27'   Behrang Safari 0 - 1
52   Dean Clarke  Gary Shaw
54'   David Webster
85   Marwan Kabha  Nigel Hasselbaink
86   Rudolf Turkaj  Abdurraman Fangaj
  1. Home
  2. Poland - 2nd Liga

Results

19 May 2019
11:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski GKS Belchatow  
11:00 Elana Torun Olimpia Elblag  
11:00 Gryf Wejherowo Stal Stalowa Wola  
11:00 Ks Row 1964 Rybnik Znicz Pruszkow  
11:00 Pogon Siedlce Ruch Chorzow  
11:00 Resovia Rozwoj Katowice  
11:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg SKRA Czestochowa  
18 May 2019
16:00 Gornik Leczna Radomiak Radom  
12 May 2019
11:05 GKS Belchatow Widzew Lodz  
11 May 2019
15:00 Olimpia Elblag Resovia  
15:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Elana Torun  
15:00 Radomiak Radom Siarka Tarnobrzeg  
15:00 Rozwoj Katowice Ks Row 1964 Rybnik  
15:00 Ruch Chorzow Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski  
15:00 SKRA Czestochowa Pogon Siedlce  
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola Gornik Leczna  
15:00 Znicz Pruszkow Gryf Wejherowo  
08 May 2019
17:10 Widzew Lodz Olimpia Grudziadz  
05 May 2019
11:05 Elana Torun GKS Belchatow  
15:00 Gornik Leczna Siarka Tarnobrzeg  

Standings

2nd Liga
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom 34 17 8 9 67 28 39 59
1 Radomiak Radom 34 17 8 9 67 28 39 59
2 Olimpia Grudziadz 34 18 5 11 65 44 21 59
3 PGE Gks Belchatow 34 16 12 6 41 22 19 58
3 GKS Belchatow 34 16 12 6 41 22 19 58
4 Elana Torun 34 15 11 8 51 37 14 56
5 Widzew Lodz 34 13 16 5 48 29 19 55
6 Pogon Siedlce 34 14 9 11 54 42 12 51
7 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 34 15 6 13 47 45 2 51
7 Stal Stalowa Wola 34 15 6 13 47 45 2 51
8 Znicz Pruszkow 34 13 7 14 47 60 -13 46
8 MKS Znicz Pruszkow 34 13 7 14 47 60 -13 46
9 Gornik Leczna 34 12 10 12 49 55 -6 46
10 Resovia 34 13 7 14 39 45 -6 46
10 Resovia Rzeszow 34 13 7 14 39 45 -6 46
11 SKRA Czestochowa 34 12 7 15 32 48 -16 43
12 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 32 11 6 15 40 50 -10 39
12 Stargard Szczecinski 34 11 8 15 41 51 -10 41
12 Blekitni Stargard S. 34 11 8 15 41 51 -10 41
13 Olimpia Elblag 32 9 10 13 26 36 -10 37
13 PKS Olimpia Elblag 34 10 10 14 28 38 -10 40
14 Gryf Wejherowo 34 11 7 16 49 61 -12 40
15 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 34 11 6 17 33 57 -24 39
16 Ks Row 1964 Rybnik 34 8 14 12 33 41 -8 38
17 Rozwoj Katowice 34 8 10 16 38 52 -14 34
18 Ruch Chorzow 34 7 11 16 37 44 -7 32