Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

108'   Marko Maletic
97   Arial Mendy  Massadio Haidara
90'   Souleymane Diarra
90'   Marko Maletic 1 - 1
90   Simon Banza  Yannick Gomis
89'   Mounir Chouiar
83   Marko Maletic  Romenique Kouame
79   Dylan Saint-Louis  Julien Lopez
66   Mounir Chouiar  Thierry Ambrose
66   Adama Sarr  Lalaina Nomenjanahary

Bookmakers





  1. Home
  2. Poland - Ekstraklasa

Results

13 April 2019
16:00FT Piast Gliwice 4 - 0 Korona Kielce  
16:00FT KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 1 Wisla Krakow  
16:00FT Lech Poznan 0 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok  
16:00FT Cracovia 4 - 2 KS Lechia Gdansk  
16:00FT Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin  
16:00FT MZKS Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Miedz Legnica  
16:00FT WKS Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1 Gornik Zabrze  
16:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Wisla Plock  
08 April 2019
16:00FT Wisla Plock 2 - 0 WKS Slask Wroclaw  
07 April 2019
13:30FT Pogon Szczecin 3 - 3 MZKS Arka Gdynia  
16:00FT Gornik Zabrze 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa  
06 April 2019
13:30FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  
16:00FT Wisla Krakow 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice  
18:30FT KS Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 Lech Poznan  
05 April 2019
16:00FT Korona Kielce 0 - 2 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin  
18:30FT Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Cracovia  
03 April 2019
16:00FT Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Wisla Plock  
16:00FT Lech Poznan 3 - 2 Pogon Szczecin  
18:30FT Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok  
18:30FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 3 Wisla Krakow  

Standings

Ekstraklasa
# Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 KS Lechia Gdansk 30 17 9 4 45 25 20 60
1 Lechia Gdansk 28 16 9 3 42 21 21 57
2 Legia Warsaw 30 18 6 6 48 31 17 60
2 Legia Warszawa 30 18 6 6 48 31 17 60
3 Piast Gliwice 30 15 8 7 47 31 16 53
4 Cracovia 30 14 6 10 39 34 5 48
5 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 30 14 5 11 48 38 10 47
6 Jagiellonia Bialystok 30 13 8 9 45 41 4 47
7 Pogon Szczecin 30 12 7 11 44 42 2 43
8 Zaglebie Lubin 28 12 5 11 43 37 6 41
8 Lech Poznan 30 13 4 13 41 40 1 43
9 Wisla Krakow 30 12 6 12 55 48 7 42
10 Korona Kielce 30 10 10 10 35 44 -9 40
10 Korona Kielce SA 30 10 10 10 35 44 -9 40
10 Arka Gdynia 1929 20 6 7 7 30 28 2 25
11 Miedz Legnica 30 8 8 14 30 52 -22 32
11 Slask Wroclaw 28 8 7 13 35 34 1 31
12 Gornik Zabrze 30 7 10 13 36 49 -13 31
13 WKS Slask Wroclaw 30 8 7 15 35 37 -2 31
13 ASPN Miedz Legnica 26 7 6 13 27 48 -21 27
14 Wisla Plock SA 30 7 9 14 40 49 -9 30
14 Wisla Plock 30 7 9 14 40 49 -9 30
14 MKS Arka Gdynia 26 6 8 12 35 38 -3 26
15 MZKS Arka Gdynia 30 6 11 13 39 44 -5 29
16 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 30 6 6 18 41 63 -22 24
16 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 30 6 6 18 41 63 -22 24