Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

7   Michael Bostwick  John-Joe O'Toole
3'   Grant Hanley 0 - 1
8'   Famara Diedhiou 1 - 0
9'   Michail Antonio 1 - 0
22'   Wout Weghorst 1 - 1
62   Margherita Brscic  Eleonora Binazzi
55   Haley Bugeja  Veronica Battelani
68'   Davina Philtjens
66   Bianca Bardin  Alessia Accornero
68   Angelica Parascandolo  Ludovica Silvioni
40'   Mattia Bortolussi 0 - 2
82   Michal Skoda  Martin Graiciar
78'   Samuel Dancak
79   Francesco Di Mariano  Cristian Molinaro
79   Harvey St Clair  Luca Antonio Fiordilino
78   Bjarki Steinn Bjarkason  Dennis Toerset Johnsen
82   Nicholas Siega  Robert Gucher
82   Marco Varnier  Andrea Meroni
84   Cosimo Chirico  Alberto Gerbo
83   Nicholas Pierini  Lubomir Tupta
83   Simone Pinna  Raffaele Pucino
88   Nicola Pavan  Manuel Iori
72'   Enzo Borges 0 - 3
46   Chante Dompig  Arianna Acuti
46   Giulia Bursi  Francesca Imprezzabile
46   Martina Di Bari  Gabriela Matouskova
33'   Vincenzo Plescia 0 - 1
35'   Chinglensana Singh
79   Jiri Texl  Ondrej Vanek
75   Simon Sumbera  Adam Fousek
36'   Oualid El Hajjam
36'   Kouadio Kone
66   Gianvito Misuraca  Giacomo Calo
78   Francesco Di Mariano  Dennis Toerset Johnsen
66   Karlo Butic  Davide Diaw
76'   Patrick Ciurria 2 - 0
73   Andrea Ghezzi  Antonino Ragusa
76   Simone Palombi  Luca Vido
76   Samuele Birindelli  Francesco Belli
80'   Camillo Tavernelli 1 - 0
  1. Home
  2. Poland - III Liga: Group 4

Results

05 December 2020
11:00 MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska KS Wiazownica  
29 November 2020
11:30 LKS Lagow Stal Stalowa Wola  
25 November 2020
12:00 Cracovia Krakow II Sokol Sieniawa  
12:00 KSZO Ostrowiec FKS Stal Krasnik  
22 November 2020
12:00 LKS Lagow LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska  
21 November 2020
10:00 Jutrzenka Giebultow FKS Stal Krasnik  
11:00 KS Hetman Zamosc Wisla Sandomierz  
11:00 Korona II Kielce SA KS Wiazownica  
11:00 MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska Sokol Sieniawa  
12:00 KS Wisloka Debica Lewart Lubartow  
12:00 KSZO Ostrowiec KS Wisla Pulawy  
12:00 Stal Stalowa Wola Podhale Nowy Targ  
12:00 Chelmianka Chelm Siarka Tarnobrzeg  
Canc. Avia Swidnik Orleta Radzyn Podlaski  
18 November 2020
12:00 Sokol Sieniawa Orleta Radzyn Podlaski  
12:00 Wisla Sandomierz MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska  
17 November 2020
12:00 FKS Stal Krasnik LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska  
15 November 2020
11:00 Wisla Sandomierz Korona II Kielce SA  
12:00 KS Wiazownica Jutrzenka Giebultow  
12:00 KS Wisla Pulawy MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska