Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

90'   Emily Gielnik 5 - 0
83'   Van Toan Nguyen 2 - 1
76'   Emily Gielnik 4 - 0
66'   Minh Vuong Tran 1 - 1
36'   Sang Thai Ba
17'   Felipe Martins 0 - 1
39'   Tameka Yallop 2 - 0
89   Arnaldo  Matheus Pereira
83   Salomon Kalou  Pedro Raul
88   Oliveira  Ze Roberto
83   Federico Barrandeguy  Kevin
82   Gilvan  Danilo
83   Eno  Bruno Nazario
77   Vitor  Wellington Rato
59   Ivan Angulo  Matheus Nascimento
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
  1. Home
  2. Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: group D

Results

20 January 2021
11:00 Sanjoanense Anadia  
17 January 2021
15:00 Canelas 2010 Beira-Mar  
15:00 RD Agueda Vila Cortez  
15:00 Sanjoanense SC Joao Ver  
16 January 2021
15:00 Anadia Espinho  
13 January 2021
20:30 Vila Cortez Lusitano FCV  
10 January 2021
11:00 Canelas 2010 Vila Cortez  
11:00 Lusitania Lourosa SC Joao Ver  
11:00 Lusitano FCV Espinho  
Postp. Valadares Gaia Beira-Mar  
08 January 2021
19:00 RD Agueda Sanjoanense  
03 January 2021
11:00 AD Castro Daire Lusitano FCV  
11:00 Espinho Lusitania Lourosa  
11:00 SC Joao Ver RD Agueda  
11:00 Sanjoanense Canelas 2010  
11:00 Vila Cortez Valadares Gaia  
15:00 Beira-Mar Anadia  
23 December 2020
15:00 Sanjoanense Anadia  
15:00 Valadares Gaia Canelas 2010  
20 December 2020
11:00 Lusitania Lourosa AD Castro Daire