Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

83   Everton  Alex Grimaldo
82   Diogo Leite  Luis Diaz
82   Joao Mario  Zaidu Sanusi
84'   Jan Vertonghen
17'   Matias Fracchia
15'   Jackson 1 - 0
77   Chiquinho  Pizzi
78'   Chiquinho
74'   Moussa Marega
73'   Mehdi Taremi
14'   Federico Castro 1 - 0
71'   Mehdi Taremi
64'   Jesus Corona
54'   Nuno Tavares
51'   Pepe
50'   Pizzi
25'   Mehdi Taremi 1 - 1
17'   Alex Grimaldo 0 - 1
79   Timothy Chandler  Tuta
70   Ajdin Hrustic  Daichi Kamada
70   Dominik Kohr  Aymen Barkok
89   Tin Jedvaj  Lars Bender
70   Almamy Toure  Erik Durm
81   Charles Aranguiz  Nadiem Amiri
30   Steven Zuber  Amin Younes
76   Aleksandar Dragovic  Lucas Alario
77   Cameron McGeehan  Kevin Vandendriessche
82   Andreas Beck  Jens Cools
71   Nick Baetzner  Jelle Bataille
71   Amara Baby  Julien Ngoy
71   Ari Freyr Skulason  Robbie D'Haese
59   Jordi Amat  Carlos Embalo
71   Marko Kvasina  Fashion Sakala
58   Adriano  Smail Prevljak
79   Wesley Spieringhs  Dries Saddiki
75   Jafar Arias  Simon Janssen
46   Ole ter Haar Romeny  Che Nunnely
71   Arjan Swinkels  Kristopher Da Graca
68   Eljif Elmas  Fabian
68   Fernando Llorente  Andrea Petagna
  1. Home
  2. Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: group E

Results

13 January 2021
19:30 CD Alcains GRAP  
10 January 2021
11:00 Carapinheirense CD Alcains  
11:00 GRAP Uniao de Leiria  
11:00 Mortagua FC Vitoria de Sernache  
11:00 Oliveira Hospital Marinhense  
11:00 Sertanense Condeixa  
06 January 2021
15:00 Vitoria de Sernache Sertanense  
18:30 CD Alcains Uniao de Leiria  
Postp. GRAP ARC Oleiros  
03 January 2021
11:00 Marinhense Mortagua FC  
02 January 2021
11:00 Uniao de Leiria Oliveira Hospital  
29 December 2020
15:00 Condeixa Uniao de Leiria  
27 December 2020
11:00 Carapinheirense Benfica Castelo Branco  
20 December 2020
11:00 Carapinheirense Benfica Castelo Branco  
11:00 Condeixa Vitoria de Sernache  
11:00 Oliveira Hospital CD Alcains  
11:00 Sertanense Marinhense  
19 December 2020
11:00 Mortagua FC Uniao de Leiria  
13 December 2020
11:00 ARC Oleiros Carapinheirense  
11:00 Benfica Castelo Branco Mortagua FC