Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

45'   Alexandru Cicaldau 1 - 1
77   Florian Taulemesse  Nando Garcia
90   Vladimir Boljevic  Georgios Economides
77   Daniel Mojsov  Kevin Pierre Lafrance
71   Carlitos  Kevin Oliveira
62   Simranjit Thandi  Andreas Makris
46   Benjamin Asamoah  Gilson
87'   Nils Schouterden
83'   Daniel Mojsov
75'   Zacharias Adoni
64'   Kevin Pierre Lafrance
31'   Gilson
28'   Mesca
45'   Leo Ca
82   Darko Glisic  Kikas
36   Cristian Barbut  George Cimpanu
77   Florian Taulemesse  Jose Naranjo
77   Daniel Mojsov  Kevin Lafrance
71   Calo  Kevin Oliveira
27   Mihai Popa  David Lazar
30'   Valerica Gaman
31   Daniel Wein  Quirin Moll
69   Fredrik Haugen  Stefan Spirovski
63   Simranjit Singh Thandi  Andreas Makris
42'   Christopher Mamengi 0 - 2
16'   Hugo Sousa 1 - 0
32   Jaymillio Pinas  Brian Brobbey
9   Dario Canadjija  Gabriel Serban
13'   Mihai Balasa
10'   Merlin Roehl
46   Benjamin Akoto Asamoah  Gilson Costa
2'   Brian Brobbey 0 - 1
46   Juan Colina  Bleiner Agron
46   Carlos Mario Rodriguez  Larry Angulo
64   Ederson Moreno  Estefano Arango
83   Haboush Saleh Salbookh  Abdelrahman Saleh Khamis
81   Nasser Noor  Ali Saleh
87   Ahmed Mahmoud  Denilson
69   Abdulrahman Ali  George Dwubeng
78   Yaseen Anas Al-Bakhit  Mikhail Rosheuvel
  1. Home
  2. Portugal - Cup

Results

14 January 2021
14:00AET AD Fafe 2 - 3 Belenenses SAD  
20:30AET Gil Vicente 3 - 2 Academico Viseu  
13 January 2021
15:30FT SC Braga 5 - 0 Torreense  
12 January 2021
14:00FT Rio Ave 1 - 2 Estoril  
17:00FT Moreirense 1 - 2 Santa Clara  
18:00AET Nacional 2 - 4 FC Porto  
21:15FT Estrela da Amadora 0 - 4 Benfica  
11 January 2021
21:15FT Maritimo 2 - 0 Sporting CP  
23 December 2020
11:00AET Maritimo 2 - 1 Salgueiros  
16:00FT Uniao de Leiria 0 - 3 Gil Vicente  
19:00AET Belenenses SAD 3 - 0 Espinho  
20:00FT Nacional 3 - 1 Leixoes  
14 December 2020
11:00FT Torreense 1 - 0 Amora FC  
14:00FT Anadia 0 - 1 Estrela da Amadora/Farense  
20:15FT Olimpico Montijo 0 - 7 SC Braga  
13 December 2020
11:00AET Cova da Piedade 2 - 3 Moreirense  
14:00FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 0 - 1 Santa Clara  
18:30FT FC Porto 2 - 1 Tondela  
20:30FT Benfica 5 - 0 Vilafranquense/Sanjoanense  
12 December 2020
11:00AP Fontinhas 1 - 1 AD Fafe