Football

My Match

No Match Live selected yet. To add a bet click the star while browsing through ScoreActive!

Last Events Live

47'   Eli Nielsen
80   Oleg Nikiforenko  Evgeni Shevchenko
84'   Mukhammadzhon Loikov 1 - 7
78'   Artem Kontsevoy 0 - 7
5'   Mattia Montini
46   Vyacheslav Churko  Danylo Ignatenko
46   Oleksii Kashchuk  Sergey Yavorskiy
70   Timur Suleimanov  Eder
70   Jefferson Farfan  Dmitrii Zhivoglyadov
73   Danila Emelyanov  Lovro Bizjak
74'   Jefferson Farfan
72'   Lovro Bizjak
29'   Erkan Zengin 0 - 2
37'   Cem Ekinci 2 - 0
34'   Cem Celik
46   Maren Haile-Selassie  Leo Seydoux
46   Liridon Mulaj  Taulant Seferi
46   Freddy Mveng  Xavier Kouassi
46   Eloge Yao  Akos Kecskes
46   Pascal Schurpf  Blessing Eleke
47'   Filip Holender 0 - 3
4'   David Simon 1 - 0
80   Keinan Davis  Mbwana Samatta
80   Marvelous Nakamba  Conor Hourihane
29'   Cem Ekinci 1 - 0
24'   Yevgen Seleznov 1 - 1
75   Max Meyer  Luka Milivojevic
37'   Giedrius Matulevicius 1 - 0
44'   Kristian Martin Jacobsen
45'   Benjamin Heinesen
44'   Deni Pavlovic
44'   Deni Pavlovic
70   Aleksey Antilevski  Chidi Osuchukwu
66'   Artem Kontsevoy 0 - 6
15'   David Domgjoni 0 - 1
21   Atakan Doganay Aygun  Marko Milinkovic
45'   Miro Muheim
12'   Santeri Haarala 1 - 0
4'   Juho Lehtonen 1 - 0
65   Jairo Riedewald  Cheikhou Kouyate
  1. Home
  2. Republic of Korea - Cup

Results

15 July 2020
10:00 Daejeon Citizen FC Seoul  
10:00 Suwon FC Busan I'Park  
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Pohang Steelers  
10:00 Jeonbuk FC Jeonnam Dragons  
10:00 Jeju United Suwon Bluewings  
10:00 Gwangju FC Gangwon FC  
10:00 Daegu FC Seongnam FC  
10:30 Ulsan Hyundai Gyeongju H & N  
01 July 2020
10:00FT Busan I'Park 4 - 0 Hwaseong  
10:00FT Daejeon Citizen 2 - 0 Ansan Greeners  
10:00FT FC Anyang 0 - 2 Daegu FC  
10:00FT Gangwon FC 1 - 1 Gangneung City  
10:00FT Gimhae 0 - 2 Gyeongju H & N  
10:00FT Gwangju FC 1 - 1 Gimpo Citizen  
10:00FT Jeju United 2 - 2 Seoul E-Land FC  
10:00FT Jeonnam Dragons 4 - 0 Gyeongnam FC  
10:00FT Ulsan Citizen 0 - 2 Sangju Sangmu  
10:30FT Pohang Steelers 1 - 0 Gyeongju Citizen FC  
10:30FT Seongnam FC 1 - 0 Chungnam Asan FC  
10:30FT Suwon FC 2 - 2 Incheon United